Naglo-load…
In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$154,229
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOkt 20, 2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 481 | −7 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 240 | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +199 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 959 | +50 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 923 | +82 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 590 | +64 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −79 % | 0.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 420 | +9 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 702 | +68 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +73 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2419All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 09:55 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 728 | 39 | 5.4% | 1,432 | 2.08 |
| Controller | 47,684 | 4,553 | 9.5% | 142,918 | 3.31 |
| Touch | 94 | 8 | 8.5% | 101 | 1.17 |
Matches 3,646 · wins 343 · kills 8,224 · K/D 2.49
Matches 1,193 · wins 129 · kills 3,810 · K/D 3.58
Matches 4,110 · wins 185 · kills 10,581 · K/D 2.70
Matches 3,720 · wins 295 · kills 8,186 · K/D 2.39
Matches 2,554 · wins 173 · kills 5,096 · K/D 2.14
Matches 317 · wins 61 · kills 1,160 · K/D 4.53
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 37 · K/D 5.29
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1.71 | 12 | 439 | 2,994 |
| 03:48 AM — 07:53 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 71 | 423 |
| 01:46 AM — 03:48 AM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 8 | 130 | 1,124 |
| 09:43 PM — 01:46 AM | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.75 | 3 | 238 | 1,447 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1.14 | 24 | 1,079 | 6,344 |
| 05:38 PM — 09:43 PM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 29 | 449 |
| 03:37 PM — 05:38 PM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 136 | 636 |
| 05:27 AM — 03:37 PM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 139 | 666 |
| 03:25 AM — 05:27 AM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.40 | 2 | 198 | 1,036 |
| 01:23 AM — 03:25 AM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.40 | 2 | 228 | 1,431 |
| 11:21 PM — 01:23 AM | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.00 | 15 | 349 | 2,126 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 38 | 4 | 25 | 33 | 1.92 | 73 | 2,172 | 13,399 |
| 09:20 PM — 11:21 PM | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.25 | 13 | 195 | 1,372 |
| 07:18 PM — 09:20 PM | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1.63 | 13 | 523 | 2,337 |
| 05:16 PM — 07:18 PM | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 226 | 1,486 |
| 03:14 PM — 05:16 PM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.33 | 7 | 60 | 744 |
| 06:30 AM — 03:14 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 68 | 133 |
| 04:26 AM — 06:30 AM | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.17 | 13 | 356 | 2,615 |
| 02:25 AM — 04:26 AM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 245 | 1,592 |
| 12:23 AM — 02:25 AM | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1.33 | 8 | 354 | 2,265 |
| 10:22 PM — 12:23 AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 145 | 855 |