Loading…
In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$154,229
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 481 | −7 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 240 | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +199 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 959 | +50 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 923 | +82 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 590 | +64 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −79 % | 0.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 420 | +9 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 702 | +68 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +73 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 28 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 11:23 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 717 | 37 | 5.2% | 1,423 | 2.09 |
| Controller | 47,624 | 4,547 | 9.5% | 142,798 | 3.31 |
| Touch | 94 | 8 | 8.5% | 101 | 1.17 |
Matches 3,586 · wins 337 · kills 8,134 · K/D 2.50
Matches 3,717 · wins 294 · kills 8,180 · K/D 2.39
Matches 4,108 · wins 185 · kills 10,576 · K/D 2.70
Matches 313 · wins 61 · kills 1,140 · K/D 4.52
Matches 1,192 · wins 128 · kills 3,803 · K/D 3.57
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 37 · K/D 5.29
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2.00
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 3.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 431 | 3,120 |
| 12:55 AM — 03:11 AM | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 2 | 284 | 1,939 |
| 10:24 PM — 12:55 AM | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 147 | 1,181 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 2.31 | 67 | 1,003 | 7,320 |
| 04:51 PM — 10:24 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 70 | 227 |
| 02:01 PM — 04:51 PM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 145 | 1,006 |
| 11:03 AM — 02:01 PM | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.47 | 22 | 502 | 3,442 |
| 08:12 PM — 11:03 AM | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5.43 | 38 | 286 | 2,645 |
| Sat, Oct 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 3 | 126 |
| 01:20 PM — 08:12 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 3 | 126 |