กำลังโหลด…
In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$154,229
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 ต.ค. 2569 · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 481 | −7 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ต.ค. 2569 · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 240 | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 ก.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 ก.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 ก.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +199 % | 2.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 ก.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ส.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ส.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ส.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 959 | +50 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ส.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 923 | +82 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 ก.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 590 | +64 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 ก.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −79 % | 0.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 ก.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 มิ.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 มิ.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 มิ.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 มิ.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 มิ.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 พ.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 พ.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 พ.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 พ.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 พ.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 เม.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 420 | +9 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 เม.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 702 | +68 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 เม.ย. 2569 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 มี.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 มี.ค. 2569 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 มี.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 ก.พ. 2569 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 ก.พ. 2569 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +73 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 ก.พ. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 ก.พ. 2569 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 347 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 พ.ย. 09:30 UTC
| โหมด | แมตช์ | ชนะ | % ชนะ | คิล | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| คีย์บอร์ดและเมาส์ | 726 | 38 | 5.2% | 1,432 | 2.08 |
| คอนโทรลเลอร์ | 47,673 | 4,551 | 9.5% | 142,901 | 3.31 |
| หน้าจอสัมผัส | 94 | 8 | 8.5% | 101 | 1.17 |
Matches 3,635 · wins 341 · kills 8,217 · K/D 2.49
Matches 3,720 · wins 295 · kills 8,186 · K/D 2.39
Matches 4,109 · wins 185 · kills 10,578 · K/D 2.70
Matches 2,554 · wins 173 · kills 5,096 · K/D 2.14
Matches 317 · wins 61 · kills 1,160 · K/D 4.53
Matches 1,192 · wins 128 · kills 3,803 · K/D 3.57
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 37 · K/D 5.29
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| พุธ 4 พ.ย. | 15 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1.27 | 19 | 775 | 4,593 |
| 03:25 — 05:27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.40 | 2 | 198 | 1,036 |
| 01:23 — 03:25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.40 | 2 | 228 | 1,431 |
| 23:21 — 01:23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.00 | 15 | 349 | 2,126 |
| อังคาร 3 พ.ย. | 38 | 4 | 25 | 33 | 1.92 | 73 | 2,172 | 13,399 |
| 21:20 — 23:21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.25 | 13 | 195 | 1,372 |
| 19:18 — 21:20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1.63 | 13 | 523 | 2,337 |
| 17:16 — 19:18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 226 | 1,486 |
| 15:14 — 17:16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.33 | 7 | 60 | 744 |
| 06:30 — 15:14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 68 | 133 |
| 04:26 — 06:30 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.17 | 13 | 356 | 2,615 |
| 02:25 — 04:26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 245 | 1,592 |
| 00:23 — 02:25 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1.33 | 8 | 354 | 2,265 |
| 22:22 — 00:23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 145 | 855 |
| จันทร์ 2 พ.ย. | 11 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2.36 | 26 | 677 | 4,840 |
| 17:31 — 22:22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 350 |
| 03:11 — 17:31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | 20 | 173 | 1,370 |
| 00:55 — 03:11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 2 | 284 | 1,939 |
| 22:24 — 00:55 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 147 | 1,181 |