Yükleniyor…
In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 16 min ago
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$154.229
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 481 | −7 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 240 | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +199 % | 2,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 959 | +50 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 923 | +82 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 590 | +64 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Tem 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +132 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 420 | +9 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 702 | +68 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2346All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Kas 03:48 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 728 | 39 | %5,4 | 1.432 | 2,08 |
| Kumanda | 47.683 | 4.553 | %9,5 | 142.917 | 3,31 |
| Dokunmatik | 94 | 8 | %8,5 | 101 | 1,17 |
Matches 1.193 · wins 129 · kills 3.810 · K/D 3,58
Matches 3.645 · wins 343 · kills 8.223 · K/D 2,49
Matches 4.110 · wins 185 · kills 10.581 · K/D 2,70
Matches 3.720 · wins 295 · kills 8.186 · K/D 2,39
Matches 2.554 · wins 173 · kills 5.096 · K/D 2,14
Matches 317 · wins 61 · kills 1.160 · K/D 4,53
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 37 · K/D 5,29
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Kas Per | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 11 | 368 | 2.571 |
| 01:46 — 03:48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 130 | 1.124 |
| 21:43 — 01:46 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0,75 | 3 | 238 | 1.447 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 21 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1,14 | 24 | 1.079 | 6.344 |
| 17:38 — 21:43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 29 | 449 |
| 15:37 — 17:38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 136 | 636 |
| 05:27 — 15:37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 139 | 666 |
| 03:25 — 05:27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0,40 | 2 | 198 | 1.036 |
| 01:23 — 03:25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,40 | 2 | 228 | 1.431 |
| 23:21 — 01:23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 349 | 2.126 |
| 3 Kas Sal | 38 | 4 | 25 | 33 | 1,92 | 73 | 2.172 | 13.399 |
| 21:20 — 23:21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,25 | 13 | 195 | 1.372 |
| 19:18 — 21:20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1,63 | 13 | 523 | 2.337 |
| 17:16 — 19:18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 226 | 1.486 |
| 15:14 — 17:16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 60 | 744 |
| 06:30 — 15:14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 68 | 133 |
| 04:26 — 06:30 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 13 | 356 | 2.615 |
| 02:25 — 04:26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0,80 | 4 | 245 | 1.592 |
| 00:23 — 02:25 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1,33 | 8 | 354 | 2.265 |
| 22:22 — 00:23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 145 | 855 |