Betöltés…
In-game name: XP42 Cr1nge ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XP42 Cr1nge ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings154 229 USD
last year: 202 matches · 33 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026. okt. 20. · EU · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 481 | −7 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · EU · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 240 | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +199 % | 2,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 5. · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 30. · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 959 | +50 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 923 | +82 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026. júl. 25. · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 590 | +64 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 18. · NAC · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +132 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 21. · NAC · Duo | 47 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 14. · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 23. · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 17. · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 10. · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 420 | +9 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 17. · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 702 | +68 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 14. · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 8. · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2483All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 5. 14:00 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 728 | 39 | 5,4% | 1432 | 2,08 |
| Kontroller | 47 684 | 4553 | 9,5% | 142 918 | 3,31 |
| Érintőképernyő | 94 | 8 | 8,5% | 101 | 1,17 |
Matches 3646 · wins 343 · kills 8224 · K/D 2,49
Matches 1193 · wins 129 · kills 3810 · K/D 3,58
Matches 4110 · wins 185 · kills 10 581 · K/D 2,70
Matches 3720 · wins 295 · kills 8186 · K/D 2,39
Matches 2554 · wins 173 · kills 5096 · K/D 2,14
Matches 317 · wins 61 · kills 1160 · K/D 4,53
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 37 · K/D 5,29
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 5., Cs | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1,71 | 12 | 439 | 2994 |
| 03:48 — 07:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 71 | 423 |
| 01:46 — 03:48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 130 | 1124 |
| 21:43 — 01:46 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0,75 | 3 | 238 | 1447 |
| nov. 4., Sze | 21 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1,14 | 24 | 1079 | 6344 |
| 17:38 — 21:43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 29 | 449 |
| 15:37 — 17:38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 136 | 636 |
| 05:27 — 15:37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 139 | 666 |
| 03:25 — 05:27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0,40 | 2 | 198 | 1036 |
| 01:23 — 03:25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,40 | 2 | 228 | 1431 |
| 23:21 — 01:23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 349 | 2126 |
| nov. 3., K | 38 | 4 | 25 | 33 | 1,92 | 73 | 2172 | 13 399 |
| 21:20 — 23:21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,25 | 13 | 195 | 1372 |
| 19:18 — 21:20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1,63 | 13 | 523 | 2337 |
| 17:16 — 19:18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 226 | 1486 |
| 15:14 — 17:16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 60 | 744 |
| 06:30 — 15:14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 68 | 133 |
| 04:26 — 06:30 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 13 | 356 | 2615 |
| 02:25 — 04:26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0,80 | 4 | 245 | 1592 |
| 00:23 — 02:25 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1,33 | 8 | 354 | 2265 |
| 22:22 — 00:23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 145 | 855 |