Se încarcă…
In-game name: sfg ocfv
0 profile views in 30 days
sfg ocfv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.495 USD
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 541 | +84 % | 1,70 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 946 | +158 % | 1,93 | |
| 44 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 654 | +32 % | 0,98 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,05 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +190 % | 2,47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 1,75 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 782 | +97 % | 1,43 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,55 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +142 % | 2,14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,92 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +118 % | 2,04 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +101 % | 1,65 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +73 % | 1,85 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,58 | 3,58 | — | +266 % | 2,87 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 500 | +9 % | 1,15 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | +1 % | 1,09 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,64 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,91 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,57 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +79 % | 1,85 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,82 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 34 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 195Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov., 03:13 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 23.813 | 2.474 | 10,4 % | 108.122 | 5,07 |
| Controller | 2.907 | 154 | 5,3 % | 11.988 | 4,35 |
| Tactil | 1.807 | 56 | 3,1 % | 5.232 | 2,99 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dum., 8 nov. | 13 | 1 | 7,7 % | 4,83 | 58 | 4,46 | 3 | 3 h 6 min |
| 00:57 — 03:13Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 6,00 | 36 | 6,00 | 1 | 1 h 30 min |
| 22:56 — 00:57 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 3,67 | 22 | 3,14 | 2 | 1 h 36 min |
| sâm., 7 nov. | 13 | 2 | 15,4 % | 5,36 | 59 | 4,54 | 4 | 2 h 0 min |
| 04:10 — 22:56 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 13,00 | 13 | 6,50 | 2 | 40 min |
| 03:27 — 04:10Tournament · Duo | 11 | 1 | 9,1 % | 4,60 | 46 | 4,18 | 2 | 1 h 20 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 2,25 | 18 | 2,25 | 2 | 1 h 44 min |
| 01:25 — 03:27Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 1 | 42 min |
| 10:34 — 01:25 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 12 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 h 2 min |