Loading…
In-game name: sfg ocfv
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
sfg ocfv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$14,495
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 27 | 12 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 541 | +84 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 21, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 10 | 5 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 946 | +158 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 44 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 654 | +32 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +138 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +190 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +98 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 26, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 5 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 782 | +97 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +142 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +118 % | 2.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +101 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +73 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.58 | 3.58 | — | +266 % | 2.87 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 500 | +9 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | +1 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +79 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 34 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 11:41 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 23,778 | 2,470 | 10.4% | 107,982 | 5.07 |
| Controller | 2,907 | 154 | 5.3% | 11,988 | 4.35 |
| Touch | 1,807 | 56 | 3.1% | 5,232 | 2.99 |
Matches 1,576 · wins 211 · kills 4,015 · K/D 2.94
Matches 1,090 · wins 219 · kills 5,122 · K/D 5.88
Matches 255 · wins 68 · kills 1,403 · K/D 7.50
Matches 23 · wins 0 · kills 49 · K/D 2.13
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 92 · K/D 4.60
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 150 · K/D 6.52
Matches 30 · wins 4 · kills 111 · K/D 4.27
Matches 11 · wins 7 · kills 184 · K/D 46.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5.40 | 27 | 351 | 2,962 |
| 05:38 AM — 07:39 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 71 | 444 |
| 06:00 PM — 05:38 AM | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | 24 | 280 | 2,518 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.09 | 45 | 346 | 2,787 |
| 03:20 PM — 10:18 AM | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.09 | 45 | 346 | 2,787 |