Memuatkan…
In-game name: sfg ocfv
0 profile views in 30 days · 54 min ago
sfg ocfv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 14,495
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 27 | 12 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 541 | +84 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 10 | 5 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 946 | +158 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 44 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 654 | +32 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +138 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +190 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +98 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 5 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 782 | +97 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +142 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +118 % | 2.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +101 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +73 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.58 | 3.58 | — | +266 % | 2.87 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 500 | +9 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | +1 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +79 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 34 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 01:53 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 23,787 | 2,471 | 10.4% | 108,005 | 5.07 |
| Pengawal | 2,907 | 154 | 5.3% | 11,988 | 4.35 |
| Sentuh | 1,807 | 56 | 3.1% | 5,232 | 2.99 |
Matches 38 · wins 4 · kills 129 · K/D 3.79
Matches 397 · wins 116 · kills 2,238 · K/D 7.96
Matches 1,576 · wins 211 · kills 4,015 · K/D 2.94
Matches 1,090 · wins 219 · kills 5,122 · K/D 5.88
Matches 255 · wins 68 · kills 1,403 · K/D 7.50
Matches 23 · wins 0 · kills 49 · K/D 2.13
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 92 · K/D 4.60
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 150 · K/D 6.52
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.25 | 18 | 375 | 2,124 |
| 01:25 PG — 03:27 PG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.50 | 6 | 166 | 889 |
| 10:34 PG — 01:25 PG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 12 | 209 | 1,235 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 75 | 728 |
| 12:03 PTG — 10:34 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 75 | 728 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5.40 | 27 | 351 | 2,962 |
| 05:38 PG — 07:39 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 71 | 444 |
| 06:00 PTG — 05:38 PG | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | 24 | 280 | 2,518 |