Caricamento…
In-game name: sfg ocfv
0 profile views in 30 days · 7 min ago
sfg ocfv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.495 USD
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ott 2026 · NAW · Solo | 27 | 12 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 541 | +84 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 ott 2026 · NAW · Solo | 10 | 5 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 946 | +158 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · NAW · Solo | 44 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 654 | +32 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +190 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 lug 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 782 | +97 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lug 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +142 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +118 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +101 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +73 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,58 | 3,58 | — | +266 % | 2,87 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 500 | +9 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | +1 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +79 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 34 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 11:50 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 23.787 | 2471 | 10,4% | 108.005 | 5,07 |
| Controller | 2907 | 154 | 5,3% | 11.988 | 4,35 |
| Touch | 1807 | 56 | 3,1% | 5232 | 2,99 |
Matches 38 · wins 4 · kills 129 · K/D 3,79
Matches 397 · wins 116 · kills 2238 · K/D 7,96
Matches 1576 · wins 211 · kills 4015 · K/D 2,94
Matches 1090 · wins 219 · kills 5122 · K/D 5,88
Matches 255 · wins 68 · kills 1403 · K/D 7,50
Matches 23 · wins 0 · kills 49 · K/D 2,13
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 92 · K/D 4,60
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 150 · K/D 6,52
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,25 | 18 | 375 | 2124 |
| 01:25 — 03:27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 6 | 166 | 889 |
| 10:34 — 01:25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 12 | 209 | 1235 |
| mer 4 nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 75 | 728 |
| 12:03 — 10:34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 75 | 728 |
| lun 2 nov | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5,40 | 27 | 351 | 2962 |
| 05:38 — 07:39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 71 | 444 |
| 18:00 — 05:38 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6,00 | 24 | 280 | 2518 |