Cargando…
In-game name: sfg ocfv
0 profile views in 30 days
sfg ocfv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.495 US$
last year: 147 matches · 23 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 541 | +84 % | 1,70 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 946 | +158 % | 1,93 | |
| 44 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 654 | +32 % | 0,98 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,05 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +190 % | 2,47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 1,75 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 782 | +97 % | 1,43 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,55 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +142 % | 2,14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,92 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +118 % | 2,04 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +101 % | 1,65 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +73 % | 1,85 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,58 | 3,58 | — | +266 % | 2,87 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 500 | +9 % | 1,15 | |
| 1 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | 560 | +33 % | 2,03 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | +1 % | 1,09 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,64 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,91 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,57 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +79 % | 1,85 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,82 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 34 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 195Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 14:05 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Victorias | % de victorias | Bajas | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado y ratón | 23.895 | 2576 | 10,8 % | 107.946 | 5,06 |
| Mando | 2782 | 166 | 6 % | 11.689 | 4,47 |
| Táctil | 1365 | 23 | 1,7 % | 3354 | 2,50 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom, 8 nov | 43 | 6 | 14 % | 5,41 | 200 | 4,65 | 1 | 8 h 52 min |
| 11:28 — 16:48Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad | 43 | 6 | 14 % | 5,41 | 200 | 4,65 | 1 | 8 h 52 min |
| mar, 3 nov | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 13,50 | 27 | 5,40 | 5 | 1 h 14 min |
| 16:06 — 06:45 | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 13,50 | 27 | 5,40 | 5 | 1 h 14 min |
| mar, 3 de noviembre: 5 matches |
| dom, 8 de noviembre: 43 matches |