불러오는 중…
In-game name: Ëlïtë Ëömżö
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Ëlïtë Ëömżö
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$521,772
last year: 198 matches · 34 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 28일 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 644 | +67 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · NAC · Solo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 399 | +28 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 6일 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +70 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 659 | +60 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2.18 | 2.00 | 535 | +67 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 583 | +58 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +103 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +57 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +121 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 24일 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 24일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +87 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +89 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +172 % | 2.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | — | +181 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 3일 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +155 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 15일 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 4 | 1.88 | 1.88 | — | +96 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +166 % | 2.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 1일 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 3.50 | — | +243 % | 2.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 1일 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 4 | 3.38 | 3.38 | — | +281 % | 2.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 15일 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 5.25 | 5.25 | — | +469 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +194 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오전 10:26 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 43,521 | 5,452 | 12.5% | 231,173 | 6.07 |
| 컨트롤러 | 3,652 | 157 | 4.3% | 11,179 | 3.20 |
| 터치 | 128 | 1 | 0.8% | 104 | 0.82 |
Matches 901 · wins 51 · kills 1,949 · K/D 2.29
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 3.29
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0.20
Matches 520 · wins 119 · kills 2,753 · K/D 6.87
Matches 2,409 · wins 332 · kills 13,077 · K/D 6.30
Matches 23 · wins 5 · kills 243 · K/D 13.50
Matches 1,540 · wins 227 · kills 7,783 · K/D 5.93
Matches 2,094 · wins 104 · kills 3,762 · K/D 1.89
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 5일 (목) | 20 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0.75 | 15 | 832 | 2,906 |
| 오전 06:23 — 오전 08:25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 220 |
| 오전 04:19 — 오전 06:23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 119 | 575 |
| 오전 02:17 — 오전 04:19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | 4 | 162 | 402 |
| 오전 12:15 — 오전 02:17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | 7 | 221 | 1,002 |
| 오후 10:12 — 오전 12:15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 257 | 707 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 24 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0.96 | 23 | 1,004 | 4,806 |
| 오후 08:11 — 오후 10:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 100 | 323 |
| 오전 07:40 — 오후 08:11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 66 | 279 |
| 오전 05:39 — 오전 07:40 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.40 | 7 | 316 | 1,389 |
| 오전 03:36 — 오전 05:39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.25 | 9 | 168 | 1,024 |
| 오전 01:34 — 오전 03:36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 219 | 1,377 |
| 오후 11:33 — 오전 01:34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 135 | 414 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 12 | 173 | 883 |
| 오후 09:32 — 오후 11:33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 24 | 116 |
| 오후 07:31 — 오후 09:32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25 | 48 |
| 오전 12:40 — 오후 07:31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 63 | 215 |
| 오전 03:33 — 오전 12:40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 61 | 504 |