불러오는 중…
In-game name: Ëlïtë Ëömżö
0 profile views in 30 days
Ëlïtë Ëömżö
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$521,772
last year: 198 matches · 34 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 644 | +67 % | 1.59 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 399 | +28 % | 1.06 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.82 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.94 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.51 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +70 % | 1.95 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 659 | +60 % | 1.54 | |
| 8 | 12 | 2.18 | 2.00 | 535 | +67 % | 1.83 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 583 | +58 % | 1.27 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +103 % | 1.88 | |
| 34 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +57 % | 1.26 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.73 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +121 % | 2.02 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.72 | |
| 47 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.81 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +87 % | 1.93 | |
| 28 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +89 % | 1.39 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +172 % | 2.63 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | — | +181 % | 2.52 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.57 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.30 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +155 % | 2.23 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.06 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.16 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.58 | |
| 30 | 4 | 1.88 | 1.88 | — | +96 % | 1.47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +166 % | 2.28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 3.50 | — | +243 % | 2.75 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.83 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3.38 | 3.38 | — | +281 % | 2.99 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.61 | |
| 1 | 4 | 5.25 | 5.25 | — | +469 % | 3.00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +194 % | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 32 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 214Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 8일 오후 01:52 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 터치 | 133 | 1 | 0.8% | 96 | 0.73 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 8일 (일) | 90 | 9 | 10% | 2.22 | 180 | 2.00 | 12 | 15 h 20 min |
| 오후 07:53 — 오후 04:26All modes · Squad · Limited-time modes | 90 | 9 | 10% | 2.22 | 180 | 2.00 | 12 | 15 h 20 min |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 48 | 4 | 8.3% | 4.50 | 198 | 4.13 | 3 | 6 h 7 min |
| 오후 09:37 — 오후 07:53 | 48 | 4 | 8.3% | 4.50 | 198 | 4.13 | 3 | 6 h 7 min |
| 11월 1일 (일) | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 12.00 | 24 | 8.00 | 0 | 30 min |
| 오후 09:06 — 오후 09:37 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 12.00 | 24 | 8.00 | 0 | 30 min |