Memuatkan…
In-game name: Ëlïtë Ëömżö
0 profile views in 30 days
Ëlïtë Ëömżö
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 521,772
last year: 198 matches · 34 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 644 | +67 % | 1.59 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 399 | +28 % | 1.06 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.82 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.94 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.51 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +70 % | 1.95 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 659 | +60 % | 1.54 | |
| 8 | 12 | 2.18 | 2.00 | 535 | +67 % | 1.83 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 583 | +58 % | 1.27 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +103 % | 1.88 | |
| 34 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +57 % | 1.26 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.73 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +121 % | 2.02 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.72 | |
| 47 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.81 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +87 % | 1.93 | |
| 28 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +89 % | 1.39 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +172 % | 2.63 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | — | +181 % | 2.52 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.57 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.30 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +155 % | 2.23 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.06 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.16 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.58 | |
| 30 | 4 | 1.88 | 1.88 | — | +96 % | 1.47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +166 % | 2.28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 3.50 | — | +243 % | 2.75 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.83 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3.38 | 3.38 | — | +281 % | 2.99 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.61 | |
| 1 | 4 | 5.25 | 5.25 | — | +469 % | 3.00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +194 % | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 32 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 214Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 05:00 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 135 | 2 | 1.5% | 104 | 0.78 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 6.40 | 64 | 4.27 | 8 | 3 h 37 min |
| 02:59 PG — 05:00 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 12:43 PG — 02:59 PGTournament · Solo | 6 | 3 | 50% | 9.67 | 29 | 4.83 | 4 | 1 h 43 min |
| 10:30 PTG — 12:43 PGTournament · Trio | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 8.75 | 35 | 5.83 | 4 | 1 h 35 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 4.58 | 55 | 4.23 | 2 | 2 h 19 min |
| 05:49 PG — 10:30 PTG | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 7.86 | 55 | 6.88 | 1 | 1 h 52 min |
| 03:47 PG — 05:49 PG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13 min |
| 01:44 PG — 03:47 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 8 min |
| 11:42 PTG — 01:44 PG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 6 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 21 | 2 | 9.5% | 1.95 | 37 | 1.76 | 8 | 4 h 48 min |
| 09:14 PG — 11:42 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 07:11 PG — 09:14 PG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 19 min |
| 05:01 PG — 07:11 PG | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 25 min |
| 02:59 PG — 05:01 PG | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1.80 | 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 1 h 30 min |
| 12:56 PG — 02:59 PGTournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20% | 2.25 | 9 | 1.80 | 4 | 1 h 29 min |
| 10:53 PTG — 12:56 PG | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5.33 | 16 | 4.00 | 1 | 57 min |
No matches