Caricamento…
In-game name: Ëlïtë Ëömżö
0 profile views in 30 days
Ëlïtë Ëömżö
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings521.772 USD
last year: 198 matches · 34 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 644 | +67 % | 1,59 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 399 | +28 % | 1,06 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,82 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,51 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,95 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 659 | +60 % | 1,54 | |
| 8 | 12 | 2,18 | 2,00 | 535 | +67 % | 1,83 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 583 | +58 % | 1,27 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +103 % | 1,88 | |
| 34 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +57 % | 1,26 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,73 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +121 % | 2,02 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,72 | |
| 47 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,81 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,93 | |
| 28 | 4 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +89 % | 1,39 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +172 % | 2,63 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3,67 | 2,75 | — | +181 % | 2,52 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,57 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,30 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +155 % | 2,23 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,06 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,16 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,58 | |
| 30 | 4 | 1,88 | 1,88 | — | +96 % | 1,47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +166 % | 2,28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 3,50 | — | +243 % | 2,75 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,83 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3,38 | 3,38 | — | +281 % | 2,99 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,61 | |
| 1 | 4 | 5,25 | 5,25 | — | +469 % | 3,00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5,50 | 2,75 | — | +194 % | 3,00 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 32 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 214Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov, 22:30 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 135 | 2 | 1,5% | 104 | 0,78 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sab 7 nov | 13 | 1 | 7,7% | 4,58 | 55 | 4,23 | 2 | 2 h 19 min |
| 05:49 — 22:30Tournament · Trio | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 7,86 | 55 | 6,88 | 1 | 1 h 52 min |
| 03:47 — 05:49Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 13 min |
| 01:44 — 03:47 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 8 min |
| 23:42 — 01:44 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 min |
| ven 6 nov | 21 | 2 | 9,5% | 1,95 | 37 | 1,76 | 8 | 4 h 48 min |
| 09:14 — 23:42 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 07:11 — 09:14 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 19 min |
| 05:01 — 07:11 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 25 min |
| 02:59 — 05:01 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,80 | 9 | 1,80 | 2 | 1 h 30 min |
| 00:56 — 02:59Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20% | 2,25 | 9 | 1,80 | 4 | 1 h 29 min |
| 22:53 — 00:56 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5,33 | 16 | 4,00 | 1 | 57 min |
| gio 5 nov | 38 | 1 | 2,6% | 0,62 | 23 | 0,61 | 6 | 4 h 3 min |
| 20:50 — 22:53 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0,83 | 5 | 0,83 | 2 | 52 min |
| 18:38 — 20:50 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 0,38 | 3 | 0,33 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 12:27 — 18:38 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 08:25 — 12:27 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 9 min |
| 06:23 — 08:25 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 04:19 — 06:23 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 21 min |
| 02:17 — 04:19 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0,80 | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 18 min |
| 00:15 — 02:17 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 39 min |
| 22:12 — 00:15 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0,20 | 1 | 0,20 | 1 | 28 min |
No matches