Ladataan…
In-game name: Ëlïtë Ëömżö
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Ëlïtë Ëömżö
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings521 772 $
last year: 198 matches · 34 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28.10.2026 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 644 | +67 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · NAC · Solo | 22 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 399 | +28 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 659 | +60 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2,18 | 2,00 | 535 | +67 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 583 | +58 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +103 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +57 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +121 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 4 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +89 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +172 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 4 | 3,67 | 2,75 | — | +181 % | 2,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +155 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 4 | 1,88 | 1,88 | — | +96 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +166 % | 2,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 3,50 | — | +243 % | 2,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 4 | 3,38 | 3,38 | — | +281 % | 2,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 5,25 | 5,25 | — | +469 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,50 | 2,75 | — | +194 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 10.26 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 43 521 | 5 452 | 12,5 % | 231 173 | 6,07 |
| Ohjain | 3 652 | 157 | 4,3 % | 11 179 | 3,20 |
| Kosketus | 128 | 1 | 0,8 % | 104 | 0,82 |
Matches 901 · wins 51 · kills 1 949 · K/D 2,29
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 3,29
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0,20
Matches 520 · wins 119 · kills 2 753 · K/D 6,87
Matches 2 409 · wins 332 · kills 13 077 · K/D 6,30
Matches 23 · wins 5 · kills 243 · K/D 13,50
Matches 1 540 · wins 227 · kills 7 783 · K/D 5,93
Matches 2 094 · wins 104 · kills 3 762 · K/D 1,89
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 20 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0,75 | 15 | 832 | 2 906 |
| 06.23 — 08.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 220 |
| 04.19 — 06.23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 119 | 575 |
| 02.17 — 04.19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,80 | 4 | 162 | 402 |
| 00.15 — 02.17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,40 | 7 | 221 | 1 002 |
| 22.12 — 00.15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,20 | 1 | 257 | 707 |
| ke 4.11. | 24 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0,96 | 23 | 1 004 | 4 806 |
| 20.11 — 22.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 100 | 323 |
| 07.40 — 20.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 66 | 279 |
| 05.39 — 07.40 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,40 | 7 | 316 | 1 389 |
| 03.36 — 05.39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 168 | 1 024 |
| 01.34 — 03.36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1,00 | 6 | 219 | 1 377 |
| 23.33 — 01.34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 135 | 414 |
| ti 3.11. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 12 | 173 | 883 |
| 21.32 — 23.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 24 | 116 |
| 19.31 — 21.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 25 | 48 |
| 00.40 — 19.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 63 | 215 |
| 03.33 — 00.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 61 | 504 |