加载中…
In-game name: Ëlïtë Ëömżö
0 profile views in 30 days · 18 min ago
Ëlïtë Ëömżö
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$521,772
last year: 198 matches · 34 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月28日 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 644 | +67 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · NAC · Solo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 399 | +28 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月30日 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +70 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月15日 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 659 | +60 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2.18 | 2.00 | 535 | +67 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月25日 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 583 | +58 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月18日 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +103 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +57 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月21日 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +121 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +87 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月17日 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +89 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月17日 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +172 % | 2.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月10日 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | — | +181 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月10日 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月3日 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +155 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 4 | 1.88 | 1.88 | — | +96 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +166 % | 2.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 3.50 | — | +243 % | 2.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 4 | 3.38 | 3.38 | — | +281 % | 2.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 5.25 | 5.25 | — | +469 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +194 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 09:14 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 43,552 | 5,454 | 12.5% | 231,218 | 6.07 |
| 手柄 | 3,652 | 157 | 4.3% | 11,179 | 3.20 |
| 触屏 | 135 | 2 | 1.5% | 104 | 0.78 |
Matches 928 · wins 52 · kills 1,966 · K/D 2.24
Matches 38 · wins 3 · kills 116 · K/D 3.31
Matches 35 · wins 10 · kills 162 · K/D 6.48
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 3.29
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0.20
Matches 520 · wins 119 · kills 2,753 · K/D 6.87
Matches 2,409 · wins 332 · kills 13,077 · K/D 6.30
Matches 23 · wins 5 · kills 243 · K/D 13.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日周五 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1.85 | 37 | 1,059 | 6,275 |
| 07:11 — 09:14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 121 | 436 |
| 05:01 — 07:11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 144 | 596 |
| 02:59 — 05:01 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.80 | 9 | 280 | 1,709 |
| 00:56 — 02:59 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.80 | 9 | 299 | 2,033 |
| 22:53 — 00:56 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 16 | 215 | 1,501 |
| 11月5日周四 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.61 | 23 | 1,692 | 6,239 |
| 20:50 — 22:53 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.83 | 5 | 315 | 1,252 |
| 18:38 — 20:50 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.33 | 3 | 434 | 1,812 |
| 12:27 — 18:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22 | 23 |
| 08:25 — 12:27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 89 | 246 |
| 06:23 — 08:25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 73 | 220 |
| 04:19 — 06:23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 119 | 575 |
| 02:17 — 04:19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | 4 | 162 | 402 |
| 00:15 — 02:17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | 7 | 221 | 1,002 |
| 22:12 — 00:15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 257 | 707 |
| 11月4日周三 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0.96 | 23 | 1,004 | 4,806 |
| 20:11 — 22:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 100 | 323 |
| 07:40 — 20:11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 66 | 279 |
| 05:39 — 07:40 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.40 | 7 | 316 | 1,389 |
| 03:36 — 05:39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.25 | 9 | 168 | 1,024 |
| 01:34 — 03:36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 219 | 1,377 |
| 23:33 — 01:34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 135 | 414 |