Laddar…
In-game name: Ëlïtë Ëömżö
0 profile views in 30 days · 24 min ago
Ëlïtë Ëömżö
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings521 772 US$
last year: 198 matches · 34 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 12 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 644 | +67 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 22 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 399 | +28 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 659 | +60 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2,18 | 2,00 | 535 | +67 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 juli 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 583 | +58 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 juli 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +103 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juni 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +57 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +121 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 4 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +89 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +172 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 4 | 3,67 | 2,75 | — | +181 % | 2,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +155 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 4 | 1,88 | 1,88 | — | +96 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +166 % | 2,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 3,50 | — | +243 % | 2,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 4 | 3,38 | 3,38 | — | +281 % | 2,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 5,25 | 5,25 | — | +469 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,50 | 2,75 | — | +194 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov. 09:14 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 43 552 | 5 454 | 12,5 % | 231 218 | 6,07 |
| Handkontroll | 3 652 | 157 | 4,3 % | 11 179 | 3,20 |
| Pekskärm | 135 | 2 | 1,5 % | 104 | 0,78 |
Matches 928 · wins 52 · kills 1 966 · K/D 2,24
Matches 38 · wins 3 · kills 116 · K/D 3,31
Matches 35 · wins 10 · kills 162 · K/D 6,48
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 3,29
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 0,20
Matches 520 · wins 119 · kills 2 753 · K/D 6,87
Matches 2 409 · wins 332 · kills 13 077 · K/D 6,30
Matches 23 · wins 5 · kills 243 · K/D 13,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre 6 nov. | 20 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1,85 | 37 | 1 059 | 6 275 |
| 07:11 — 09:14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 121 | 436 |
| 05:01 — 07:11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,50 | 2 | 144 | 596 |
| 02:59 — 05:01 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,80 | 9 | 280 | 1 709 |
| 00:56 — 02:59 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1,80 | 9 | 299 | 2 033 |
| 22:53 — 00:56 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,00 | 16 | 215 | 1 501 |
| tors 5 nov. | 38 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0,61 | 23 | 1 692 | 6 239 |
| 20:50 — 22:53 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0,83 | 5 | 315 | 1 252 |
| 18:38 — 20:50 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0,33 | 3 | 434 | 1 812 |
| 12:27 — 18:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 22 | 23 |
| 08:25 — 12:27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 89 | 246 |
| 06:23 — 08:25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 220 |
| 04:19 — 06:23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 119 | 575 |
| 02:17 — 04:19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,80 | 4 | 162 | 402 |
| 00:15 — 02:17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,40 | 7 | 221 | 1 002 |
| 22:12 — 00:15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,20 | 1 | 257 | 707 |
| ons 4 nov. | 24 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0,96 | 23 | 1 004 | 4 806 |
| 20:11 — 22:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 100 | 323 |
| 07:40 — 20:11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 66 | 279 |
| 05:39 — 07:40 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,40 | 7 | 316 | 1 389 |
| 03:36 — 05:39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 168 | 1 024 |
| 01:34 — 03:36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1,00 | 6 | 219 | 1 377 |
| 23:33 — 01:34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 135 | 414 |