Načítání…
In-game name: nstar volko74
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
nstar volko74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings94 603 US$
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 82 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 181 | −48 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 425 | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 123 | −64 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 364 | −2 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 392 | −15 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +64 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 523 | +36 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 432 | +18 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 148 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 10:51 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 32 939 | 3 266 | 9,9 % | 119 052 | 4,01 |
| Ovladač | 966 | 92 | 9,5 % | 4 062 | 4,65 |
| Dotyk | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 21 | 2,63 |
Matches 35 · wins 10 · kills 179 · K/D 7,16
Matches 1 862 · wins 115 · kills 4 258 · K/D 2,44
Matches 1 283 · wins 121 · kills 5 408 · K/D 4,65
Matches 195 · wins 49 · kills 939 · K/D 6,43
Matches 995 · wins 169 · kills 4 587 · K/D 5,55
Matches 36 · wins 1 · kills 111 · K/D 3,17
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 26 · K/D —
Matches 47 · wins 4 · kills 111 · K/D 2,58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| čt 5. 11. | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 278 | 1 967 |
| 22:38 — 00:40 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 278 | 1 967 |
| st 4. 11. | 22 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2,59 | 57 | 980 | 6 176 |
| 16:36 — 22:38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 210 | 1 303 |
| 12:33 — 16:36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5,83 | 35 | 242 | 2 076 |
| 10:31 — 12:33 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,56 | 14 | 328 | 1 823 |
| 00:26 — 10:31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 185 | 913 |
| 22:25 — 00:26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 15 | 61 |
| út 3. 11. | 44 | 4 | 23 | 34 | 1,64 | 72 | 2 545 | 12 757 |
| 20:24 — 22:25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,71 | 12 | 347 | 1 428 |
| 18:16 — 20:24 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2,63 | 21 | 417 | 2 078 |
| 16:15 — 18:16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2,17 | 13 | 307 | 1 434 |
| 14:14 — 16:15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0,63 | 5 | 493 | 2 152 |
| 03:26 — 14:14 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 9 | 358 | 2 260 |
| 01:24 — 03:26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 3 | 124 | 846 |
| 23:23 — 01:24 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1,29 | 9 | 499 | 2 559 |