불러오는 중…
In-game name: nstar volko74
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
nstar volko74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$94,603
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · EU · Solo | 82 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 181 | −48 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · EU · Solo | 15 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 425 | −9 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 123 | −64 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · EU · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 364 | −2 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 392 | −15 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +76 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +64 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 523 | +36 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 17일 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 432 | +18 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +25 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 148 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오전 03:19 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 32,952 | 3,269 | 9.9% | 119,073 | 4.01 |
| 컨트롤러 | 966 | 92 | 9.5% | 4,062 | 4.65 |
| 터치 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 21 | 2.63 |
Matches 1,864 · wins 115 · kills 4,258 · K/D 2.43
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 1.00
Matches 54 · wins 7 · kills 126 · K/D 2.68
Matches 35 · wins 10 · kills 179 · K/D 7.16
Matches 1,283 · wins 121 · kills 5,408 · K/D 4.65
Matches 195 · wins 49 · kills 939 · K/D 6.43
Matches 995 · wins 169 · kills 4,587 · K/D 5.55
Matches 36 · wins 1 · kills 111 · K/D 3.17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 120 | 348 |
| 오후 11:12 — 오전 03:19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 120 | 348 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 15 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1.87 | 28 | 837 | 6,341 |
| 오후 09:10 — 오후 11:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 121 | 720 |
| 오후 07:06 — 오후 09:10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 4 | 138 | 905 |
| 오전 12:40 — 오후 07:06 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2.50 | 15 | 300 | 2,749 |
| 오후 10:38 — 오전 12:40 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.75 | 7 | 278 | 1,967 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 22 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2.59 | 57 | 980 | 6,176 |
| 오후 04:36 — 오후 10:38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.33 | 4 | 210 | 1,303 |
| 오후 12:33 — 오후 04:36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.83 | 35 | 242 | 2,076 |
| 오전 10:31 — 오후 12:33 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.56 | 14 | 328 | 1,823 |
| 오전 12:26 — 오전 10:31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | 4 | 185 | 913 |
| 오후 10:25 — 오전 12:26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15 | 61 |