Se încarcă…
In-game name: nstar volko74
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
nstar volko74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings94.603 USD
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 82 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 181 | −48 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 425 | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 123 | −64 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 364 | −2 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 iul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 392 | −15 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 iun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +64 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 523 | +36 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 432 | +18 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 148 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov., 07:32 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 32.952 | 3.269 | 9,9 % | 119.073 | 4,01 |
| Controller | 966 | 92 | 9,5 % | 4.062 | 4,65 |
| Tactil | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 21 | 2,63 |
Matches 1.864 · wins 115 · kills 4.258 · K/D 2,43
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 1,00
Matches 54 · wins 7 · kills 126 · K/D 2,68
Matches 35 · wins 10 · kills 179 · K/D 7,16
Matches 1.283 · wins 121 · kills 5.408 · K/D 4,65
Matches 195 · wins 49 · kills 939 · K/D 6,43
Matches 995 · wins 169 · kills 4.587 · K/D 5,55
Matches 36 · wins 1 · kills 111 · K/D 3,17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vin., 6 nov. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 120 | 348 |
| 23:12 — 03:19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 120 | 348 |
| joi, 5 nov. | 15 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1,87 | 28 | 837 | 6.341 |
| 21:10 — 23:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 121 | 720 |
| 19:06 — 21:10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,33 | 4 | 138 | 905 |
| 00:40 — 19:06 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2,50 | 15 | 300 | 2.749 |
| 22:38 — 00:40 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 278 | 1.967 |
| mie., 4 nov. | 22 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2,59 | 57 | 980 | 6.176 |
| 16:36 — 22:38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 210 | 1.303 |
| 12:33 — 16:36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5,83 | 35 | 242 | 2.076 |
| 10:31 — 12:33 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,56 | 14 | 328 | 1.823 |
| 00:26 — 10:31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 185 | 913 |
| 22:25 — 00:26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 15 | 61 |