Laddar…
In-game name: nstar volko74
0 profile views in 30 days
nstar volko74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings94 603 US$
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 181 | −48 % | 0,54 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 425 | −9 % | 0,87 | |
| 31 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,97 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 123 | −64 % | 0,41 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 364 | −2 % | 1,09 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 392 | −15 % | 0,79 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,49 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,66 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +64 % | 1,64 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,70 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 523 | +36 % | 1,36 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 432 | +18 % | 1,00 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,09 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,92 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,27 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 148 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 373Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov. 13:55 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 33 009 | 3 284 | 9,9 % | 119 251 | 4,01 |
| Handkontroll | 966 | 92 | 9,5 % | 4 062 | 4,65 |
| Pekskärm | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 21 | 2,63 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sön 8 nov. | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 0,60 | 3 | 0,43 | 5 | 1 h 29 min |
| 03:02 — 05:03Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,33 | 2 | 38 min |
| 22:41 — 03:02 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 0,67 | 2 | 0,50 | 3 | 51 min |
| lör 7 nov. | 31 | 8 | 25,8 % | 4,39 | 101 | 3,26 | 15 | 7 h 5 min |
| 18:23 — 22:41Tournament · Solo | 9 | 2 | 22,2 % | 6,86 | 48 | 5,33 | 5 | 2 h 6 min |
| 16:22 — 18:23Tournament · Trio | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,17 | 3 | 1 h 13 min |
| 04:01 — 16:22 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 4,40 | 22 | 3,67 | 2 | 1 h 37 min |
| 01:59 — 04:01Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,00 | 5 | 0,83 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 21:55 — 01:59 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 9,50 | 19 | 4,75 | 4 | 1 h 8 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 21 | 5 | 23,8 % | 4,63 | 74 | 3,52 | 9 | 4 h 28 min |
| 19:54 — 21:55 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,67 | 20 | 5,00 | 2 | 50 min |
| 17:51 — 19:54 | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 4,83 | 29 | 3,63 | 3 | 1 h 18 min |
| 15:49 — 17:51 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 2,75 | 11 | 2,20 | 2 | 1 h 20 min |
| 03:19 — 15:49 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 14,00 | 14 | 7,00 | 2 | 41 min |
| 23:12 — 03:19 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 19 min |