Chargement…
In-game name: nstar volko74
0 profile view in 30 days
nstar volko74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings94 603 $US
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 82 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 181 | −48 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 425 | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 août 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 123 | −64 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 août 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 364 | −2 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 juil. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 392 | −15 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 juin 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +64 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 523 | +36 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 432 | +18 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mars 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 148 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 373Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 14:13 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 32 981 | 3 277 | 9,9 % | 119 171 | 4,01 |
| Manette | 966 | 92 | 9,5 % | 4 062 | 4,65 |
| Tactile | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 21 | 2,63 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sam. 7 nov. | 10 | 3 | 30 % | 3,43 | 24 | 2,40 | 5 | 2 h 9 min |
| 01:59 — 04:01Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,00 | 5 | 0,83 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 21:55 — 01:59 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 9,50 | 19 | 4,75 | 4 | 1 h 8 min |
| ven. 6 nov. | 21 | 5 | 23,8 % | 4,63 | 74 | 3,52 | 9 | 4 h 28 min |
| 19:54 — 21:55 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,67 | 20 | 5,00 | 2 | 50 min |
| 17:51 — 19:54 | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 4,83 | 29 | 3,63 | 3 | 1 h 18 min |
| 15:49 — 17:51 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 2,75 | 11 | 2,20 | 2 | 1 h 20 min |
| 03:19 — 15:49 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 14,00 | 14 | 7,00 | 2 | 41 min |
| 23:12 — 03:19Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| jeu. 5 nov. | 15 | 6 | 40 % | 3,11 | 28 | 1,87 | 6 | 3 h 59 min |
| 21:10 — 23:12Tournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 41 min |
| 19:06 — 21:10Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 56 min |
| 00:40 — 19:06 | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 5,00 | 15 | 2,50 | 3 | 1 h 34 min |
| 22:38 — 00:40Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 7,00 | 7 | 1,75 | 3 | 48 min |