Načítání…
In-game name: M8 Kurαma
0 profile views in 30 days · 46 min ago
M8 Kurαma
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings122 913 US$
last year: 162 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 41 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 245 | −46 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 1 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 1 528 | +386 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1,88 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +146 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 303 | −27 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 345 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 14:02 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 448 | 89 | 19,9 % | 2 133 | 5,94 |
| Ovladač | 48 235 | 5 275 | 10,9 % | 198 270 | 4,62 |
| Dotyk | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 0,50 |
Matches 2 239 · wins 215 · kills 5 286 · K/D 2,61
Matches 84 · wins 11 · kills 337 · K/D 4,62
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 5,93
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 80 · K/D 40,00
Matches 27 · wins 20 · kills 441 · K/D 63,00
Matches 2 300 · wins 686 · kills 14 959 · K/D 9,27
Matches 15 · wins 9 · kills 250 · K/D 41,67
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 17 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| út 3. 11. | 16 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3,63 | 58 | 561 | 6 225 |
| 21:22 — 23:23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 209 | 1 051 |
| 19:20 — 21:22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 21 | 147 | 2 387 |
| 04:30 — 19:20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5,50 | 22 | 129 | 2 105 |
| 02:29 — 04:30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 76 | 645 |
| 22:27 — 02:29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| po 2. 11. | 21 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 7,14 | 150 | 1 190 | 8 998 |
| 03:14 — 22:27 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8,78 | 79 | 458 | 4 138 |
| 01:01 — 03:14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 132 | 740 |
| 22:32 — 01:01 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5,90 | 59 | 600 | 4 120 |
| ne 1. 11. | 14 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7,64 | 107 | 710 | 6 587 |
| 20:08 — 22:32 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5,64 | 62 | 500 | 4 201 |
| 13:23 — 20:08 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15,00 | 45 | 210 | 2 386 |