Cargando…
In-game name: M8 Kurαma
0 profile views in 30 days
M8 Kurαma
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings122.913 US$
last year: 162 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 245 | −46 % | 0,77 | |
| 6 | 1 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 1528 | +386 % | 3,00 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,52 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,19 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,92 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,60 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,40 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,77 | |
| 26 | 5 | 1,88 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,41 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,54 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +146 % | 2,39 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,47 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,96 | |
| 36 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 303 | −27 % | 0,71 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,97 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,64 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,84 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,88 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,44 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,24 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,61 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,55 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 174 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 13Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov, 17:33 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Victorias | % de victorias | Bajas | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado y ratón | 451 | 89 | 19,7 % | 2135 | 5,90 |
| Mando | 48.277 | 5285 | 10,9 % | 198.435 | 4,62 |
| Táctil | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 0,50 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb, 7 nov | 17 | 6 | 35,3 % | 7,27 | 80 | 4,71 | 8 | 4 h 21 min |
| 15:31 — 17:33Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 3,00 | 12 | 2,40 | 1 | 1 h 21 min |
| 03:10 — 15:31 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 8,67 | 26 | 5,20 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 01:07 — 03:10Tournament · Duo | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 7,25 | 29 | 4,83 | 4 | 1 h 31 min |
| 23:05 — 01:07 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 13 | 13,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| vie, 6 nov | 21 | 4 | 19 % | 4,29 | 73 | 3,48 | 5 | 4 h 29 min |
| 21:04 — 23:05Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 9,50 | 19 | 6,33 | 1 | 30 min |
| 19:02 — 21:04 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2,00 | 12 | 1,71 | 1 | 1 h 52 min |
| 02:27 — 19:02 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 6,50 | 13 | 4,33 | 1 | 32 min |
| 00:23 — 02:27Tournament · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,86 | 6 | 0,86 | 1 | 1 h 23 min |
| 20:18 — 00:23sourspawnsolo · Solo | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 23 | 23,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| jue, 5 nov | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 14 | 2,00 | 3 | 1 h 51 min |
| 18:08 — 20:18 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 2 | 1 h 0 min |
| 23:23 — 18:08 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,67 | 8 | 2,67 | 1 | 51 min |