Ładowanie…
In-game name: M8 Kurαma
0 profile views in 30 days · 48 min ago
M8 Kurαma
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings122 913 USD
last year: 162 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · EU · Solo | 41 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 245 | −46 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 paź 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 1 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 1528 | +386 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1,88 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +146 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 kwi 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 303 | −27 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 345 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 lis, 08:43 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 450 | 89 | 19,8% | 2135 | 5,91 |
| Kontroler | 48 248 | 5276 | 10,9% | 198 311 | 4,61 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0,50 |
Matches 66 · wins 8 · kills 165 · K/D 2,84
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 2239 · wins 215 · kills 5286 · K/D 2,61
Matches 84 · wins 11 · kills 337 · K/D 4,62
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 5,93
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 80 · K/D 40,00
Matches 27 · wins 20 · kills 441 · K/D 63,00
Matches 2300 · wins 686 · kills 14 959 · K/D 9,27
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pt., 6 lis | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,63 | 29 | 410 | 2800 |
| 00:23 — 02:27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,86 | 6 | 371 | 1812 |
| 20:18 — 00:23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23,00 | 23 | 39 | 988 |
| czw., 5 lis | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 14 | 394 | 2178 |
| 18:08 — 20:18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 225 | 1209 |
| 23:23 — 18:08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,67 | 8 | 169 | 969 |
| wt., 3 lis | 16 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3,63 | 58 | 561 | 6225 |
| 21:22 — 23:23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 209 | 1051 |
| 19:20 — 21:22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,00 | 21 | 147 | 2387 |
| 04:30 — 19:20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5,50 | 22 | 129 | 2105 |
| 02:29 — 04:30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 76 | 645 |
| 22:27 — 02:29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 37 |