Carregando…
In-game name: M8 Kurαma
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
M8 Kurαma
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 122.913
last year: 162 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 41 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 245 | −46 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 1 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 1.528 | +386 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 de ago. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de jun. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1,88 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +146 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 de mai. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 303 | −27 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 de mar. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de mar. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 de fev. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 174 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 de nov., 13:27 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 451 | 89 | 19,7% | 2.135 | 5,90 |
| Controle | 48.267 | 5.282 | 10,9% | 198.397 | 4,62 |
| Toque | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0,50 |
Matches 53 · wins 12 · kills 245 · K/D 5,98
Matches 600 · wins 137 · kills 3.324 · K/D 7,18
Matches 66 · wins 8 · kills 165 · K/D 2,84
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 2.239 · wins 215 · kills 5.286 · K/D 2,61
Matches 84 · wins 11 · kills 337 · K/D 4,62
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 5,93
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 80 · K/D 40,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb., 7 de nov. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6,00 | 42 | 431 | 3.615 |
| 01:07 — 03:10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4,83 | 29 | 357 | 2.790 |
| 23:05 — 01:07 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 74 | 825 |
| sex., 6 de nov. | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3,48 | 73 | 1.058 | 7.513 |
| 21:04 — 23:05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,33 | 19 | 124 | 1.278 |
| 19:02 — 21:04 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,71 | 12 | 377 | 2.324 |
| 02:27 — 19:02 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 147 | 1.111 |
| 00:23 — 02:27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,86 | 6 | 371 | 1.812 |
| 20:18 — 00:23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23,00 | 23 | 39 | 988 |
| qui., 5 de nov. | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 14 | 394 | 2.178 |
| 18:08 — 20:18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 225 | 1.209 |
| 23:23 — 18:08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,67 | 8 | 169 | 969 |