Memuatkan…
In-game name: M8 Kurαma
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 min ago
M8 Kurαma
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 122,913
last year: 162 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 41 | 12 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 245 | −46 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1,528 | +386 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1.88 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +146 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 303 | −27 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +97 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 345 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 06:39 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 450 | 89 | 19.8% | 2,135 | 5.91 |
| Pengawal | 48,248 | 5,276 | 10.9% | 198,311 | 4.61 |
| Sentuh | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0.50 |
Matches 66 · wins 8 · kills 165 · K/D 2.84
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 2,239 · wins 215 · kills 5,286 · K/D 2.61
Matches 84 · wins 11 · kills 337 · K/D 4.62
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 5.93
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 80 · K/D 40.00
Matches 27 · wins 20 · kills 441 · K/D 63.00
Matches 2,300 · wins 686 · kills 14,959 · K/D 9.27
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.63 | 29 | 410 | 2,800 |
| 12:23 PG — 02:27 PG | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.86 | 6 | 371 | 1,812 |
| 08:18 PTG — 12:23 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.00 | 23 | 39 | 988 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 14 | 394 | 2,178 |
| 06:08 PTG — 08:18 PTG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 225 | 1,209 |
| 11:23 PTG — 06:08 PTG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 8 | 169 | 969 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 16 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3.63 | 58 | 561 | 6,225 |
| 09:22 PTG — 11:23 PTG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 209 | 1,051 |
| 07:20 PTG — 09:22 PTG | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | 21 | 147 | 2,387 |
| 04:30 PG — 07:20 PTG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.50 | 22 | 129 | 2,105 |
| 02:29 PG — 04:30 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 76 | 645 |
| 10:27 PTG — 02:29 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 37 |