Đang tải…
In-game name: Twis 48th
0 profile views in 30 days
Twis 48th
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings494.858 US$
last year: 193 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 339 | −1 % | 1,08 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 316 | −20 % | 0,79 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | — | +116 % | 2,26 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,72 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,58 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,65 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,59 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 152 | −59 % | 0,43 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 525 | +35 % | 1,48 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +108 % | 1,73 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +164 % | 2,61 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,40 | |
| 46 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 0,98 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,52 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3,63 | 3,63 | — | +243 % | 2,79 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,07 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,76 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2,04 | 2,04 | 949 | +116 % | 2,09 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 956 | +205 % | 3,00 | |
| 40 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 0,80 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 1,91 | |
| 29 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,49 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,81 | |
| 48 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +126 % | 2,22 | |
| 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 3,75 | — | +293 % | 3,00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 1,80 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4,33 | 3,25 | — | +219 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,99 | |
| 31 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −1 % | 0,92 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,20 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,61 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +150 % | 2,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 150 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 88Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 17:22 7 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 26.918 | 2.915 | 10,8% | 103.206 | 4,30 |
| Tay cầm | 18.151 | 849 | 4,7% | 41.123 | 2,38 |
| Cảm ứng | 574 | 5 | 0,9% | 516 | 0,91 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thứ 7, 7 thg 11 | 20 | 4 | 20% | 4,94 | 79 | 3,95 | 6 | 3 h 5 min |
| 07:11 — 09:13Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7,00 | 14 | 7,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 03:02 — 07:11Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 9 | 3 | 33,3% | 6,33 | 38 | 4,22 | 5 | 1 h 39 min |
| 01:00 — 03:02Tournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 8 | 1,33 | 0 | 34 min |
| 06:29 — 01:00 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 9,50 | 19 | 6,33 | 1 | 33 min |
| Thứ 6, 6 thg 11 | 16 | 2 | 12,5% | 2,64 | 37 | 2,31 | 4 | 3 h 30 min |
| 04:25 — 06:29Tournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 1 | 41 min |
| 02:22 — 04:25 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3,00 | 3 | 1,50 | 1 | 44 min |
| 00:19 — 02:22Tournament · Trio | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 3,43 | 24 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 h 51 min |
| 22:14 — 00:19Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1,75 | 7 | 1,75 | 0 | 14 min |
| Thứ 5, 5 thg 11 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 11,50 | 23 | 7,67 | 3 | 35 min |
| 03:45 — 22:14 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 11,00 | 11 | 11,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 01:44 — 03:45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 6 min |
| 05:30 — 01:44 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 8 | 8,00 | 1 | 12 min |