Chargement…
In-game name: Twis 48th
0 profile views in 30 days · 11 min ago
Twis 48th
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings494 858 $US
last year: 193 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 oct. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 35 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 339 | −1 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 316 | −20 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | — | +116 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 août 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 août 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 152 | −59 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 août 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 525 | +35 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 juil. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juin 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +108 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 juin 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +164 % | 2,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 juin 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 4 | 3,63 | 3,63 | — | +243 % | 2,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 avr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,04 | 2,04 | 949 | +116 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 avr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 956 | +205 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 avr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 avr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 48 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +126 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 3,75 | — | +293 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 4,33 | 3,25 | — | +219 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 févr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 févr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 févr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +150 % | 2,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 150 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 13:16 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 26 918 | 2 915 | 10,8 % | 103 206 | 4,30 |
| Manette | 18 151 | 849 | 4,7 % | 41 123 | 2,38 |
| Tactile | 574 | 5 | 0,9 % | 516 | 0,91 |
Matches 14 · wins 4 · kills 73 · K/D 7,30
Matches 5 888 · wins 357 · kills 12 139 · K/D 2,19
Matches 2 944 · wins 107 · kills 5 291 · K/D 1,86
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 3,38
Matches 19 · wins 1 · kills 24 · K/D 1,33
Matches 45 · wins 10 · kills 236 · K/D 6,74
Matches 1 746 · wins 256 · kills 9 704 · K/D 6,51
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 7,30
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sam. 7 nov. | 20 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3,95 | 79 | 1 043 | 6 409 |
| 07:11 — 09:13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 133 | 549 |
| 03:02 — 07:11 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4,22 | 38 | 560 | 3 720 |
| 01:00 — 03:02 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,33 | 8 | 169 | 824 |
| 06:29 — 01:00 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,33 | 19 | 181 | 1 316 |
| ven. 6 nov. | 16 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2,31 | 37 | 693 | 4 864 |
| 04:25 — 06:29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 115 | 705 |
| 02:22 — 04:25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 3 | 136 | 1 020 |
| 00:19 — 02:22 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 24 | 371 | 2 710 |
| 22:14 — 00:19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,75 | 7 | 71 | 429 |
| jeu. 5 nov. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7,67 | 23 | 192 | 1 479 |
| 03:45 — 22:14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 53 | 605 |
| 01:44 — 03:45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 63 | 233 |
| 05:30 — 01:44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 76 | 641 |