Memuatkan…
In-game name: Twis 48th
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Twis 48th
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 494,858
last year: 193 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 35 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 339 | −1 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 316 | −20 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 2.83 | 2.13 | — | +116 % | 2.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 152 | −59 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 525 | +35 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +108 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +164 % | 2.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.33 | — | +138 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 4 | 3.63 | 3.63 | — | +243 % | 2.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 949 | +116 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 956 | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +11 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 48 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +126 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | 3.75 | — | +293 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +104 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 4.33 | 3.25 | — | +219 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −1 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +150 % | 2.35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 335 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 11:55 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 26,881 | 2,909 | 10.8% | 103,079 | 4.30 |
| Pengawal | 18,151 | 849 | 4.7% | 41,123 | 2.38 |
| Sentuh | 574 | 5 | 0.9% | 516 | 0.91 |
Matches 5,883 · wins 355 · kills 12,115 · K/D 2.19
Matches 2,943 · wins 107 · kills 5,289 · K/D 1.86
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 7.30
Matches 1,741 · wins 256 · kills 9,686 · K/D 6.52
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 4.50
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 105 · K/D 35.00
Matches 382 · wins 66 · kills 2,104 · K/D 6.66
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 99 · K/D 12.38
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 12 | 139 | 874 |
| 01:44 PG — 03:45 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 63 | 233 |
| 05:30 PG — 01:44 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 8 | 76 | 641 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | 40 | 458 | 2,622 |
| 01:28 PG — 05:30 PG | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | 25 | 287 | 1,878 |
| 11:28 PTG — 01:28 PG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.00 | 15 | 171 | 744 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.44 | 40 | 291 | 3,230 |
| 09:27 PTG — 11:28 PTG | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.50 | 14 | 195 | 1,520 |
| 06:49 PG — 09:27 PTG | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.20 | 26 | 96 | 1,710 |