Naglo-load…
In-game name: Twis 48th
0 profile view in 30 days
Twis 48th
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$494,858
last year: 193 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 339 | −1 % | 1.08 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 316 | −20 % | 0.79 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2.83 | 2.13 | — | +116 % | 2.26 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.72 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.58 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.65 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.59 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 152 | −59 % | 0.43 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 525 | +35 % | 1.48 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +108 % | 1.73 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +164 % | 2.61 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.40 | |
| 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.98 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.33 | — | +138 % | 2.52 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3.63 | 3.63 | — | +243 % | 2.79 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.07 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.76 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 949 | +116 % | 2.09 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 956 | +205 % | 3.00 | |
| 40 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +11 % | 0.80 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 1.91 | |
| 29 | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.49 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.81 | |
| 48 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +126 % | 2.22 | |
| 4 | 4 | 5.00 | 3.75 | — | +293 % | 3.00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +104 % | 1.80 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4.33 | 3.25 | — | +219 % | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.99 | |
| 31 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −1 % | 0.92 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.20 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.61 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +150 % | 2.35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 150 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 88Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 7, 11:51 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 26,929 | 2,918 | 10.8% | 103,262 | 4.30 |
| Controller | 18,151 | 849 | 4.7% | 41,123 | 2.38 |
| Touch | 574 | 5 | 0.9% | 516 | 0.91 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, Nob 7 | 31 | 7 | 22.6% | 5.63 | 135 | 4.35 | 11 | 5 h 28 min |
| 09:36 PM — 11:51 PMTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3.80 | 19 | 3.80 | 1 | 1 h 9 min |
| 09:13 AM — 09:36 PMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 3 | 50% | 12.33 | 37 | 6.17 | 4 | 1 h 14 min |
| 07:11 AM — 09:13 AMZero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7.00 | 14 | 7.00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 03:02 AM — 07:11 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Duo | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.33 | 38 | 4.22 | 5 | 1 h 39 min |
| 01:00 AM — 03:02 AMTournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1.33 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | 34 min |
| 06:29 AM — 01:00 AM | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 9.50 | 19 | 6.33 | 1 | 33 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% | 2.64 | 37 | 2.31 | 4 | 3 h 30 min |
| 04:25 AM — 06:29 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 41 min |
| 02:22 AM — 04:25 AM | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 44 min |
| 12:19 AM — 02:22 AMTournament · Trio | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 3.43 | 24 | 3.00 | 2 | 1 h 51 min |
| 10:14 PM — 12:19 AMBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1.75 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 14 min |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 11.50 | 23 | 7.67 | 3 | 35 min |
| 03:45 AM — 10:14 PM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 11.00 | 11 | 11.00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 01:44 AM — 03:45 AM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 6 min |
| 05:30 AM — 01:44 AM | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 8 | 8.00 | 1 | 12 min |