Wird geladen…
In-game name: Twis 48th
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Twis 48th
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings494.858 $
last year: 193 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. Okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 35 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 339 | −1 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 316 | −20 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 2,83 | 2,13 | — | +116 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 152 | −59 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 525 | +35 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. Juli 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +108 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +164 % | 2,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. Mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 4 | 3,63 | 3,63 | — | +243 % | 2,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,04 | 2,04 | 949 | +116 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 956 | +205 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. Apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. März 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. März 2026 · NAW · Duo | 48 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +126 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. März 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 3,75 | — | +293 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. März 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 4,33 | 3,25 | — | +219 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. Feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +150 % | 2,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 335 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. Nov., 11:55 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 26.881 | 2.909 | 10,8 % | 103.079 | 4,30 |
| Controller | 18.151 | 849 | 4,7 % | 41.123 | 2,38 |
| Touch | 574 | 5 | 0,9 % | 516 | 0,91 |
Matches 5.883 · wins 355 · kills 12.115 · K/D 2,19
Matches 2.943 · wins 107 · kills 5.289 · K/D 1,86
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 7,30
Matches 1.741 · wins 256 · kills 9.686 · K/D 6,52
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 4,50
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 105 · K/D 35,00
Matches 382 · wins 66 · kills 2.104 · K/D 6,66
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 99 · K/D 12,38
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do., 5. Nov. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 139 | 874 |
| 01:44 — 03:45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 63 | 233 |
| 05:30 — 01:44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 76 | 641 |
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5,00 | 40 | 458 | 2.622 |
| 01:28 — 05:30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 25 | 287 | 1.878 |
| 23:28 — 01:28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,00 | 15 | 171 | 744 |
| Di., 3. Nov. | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4,44 | 40 | 291 | 3.230 |
| 21:27 — 23:28 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,50 | 14 | 195 | 1.520 |
| 06:49 — 21:27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,20 | 26 | 96 | 1.710 |