Yükleniyor…
In-game name: 1P wheatǃ
1 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
1P wheatǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$71.574
last year: 93 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 48 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 280 | −29 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Eki 2026 · EU · Solo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 416 | +1 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ağu 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0,46 | 0,46 | 686 | +8 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Tem 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 218 | −63 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Haz 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 May 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +18 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Nis 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 379 | +6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 39All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Kas 18:32 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 41.144 | 5.346 | %13 | 135.889 | 3,80 |
| Kumanda | 715 | 49 | %6,9 | 1.572 | 2,36 |
| Dokunmatik | 13 | 0 | %0 | 38 | 2,92 |
Matches 3.102 · wins 591 · kills 18.191 · K/D 7,24
Matches 44 · wins 5 · kills 92 · K/D 2,36
Matches 476 · wins 178 · kills 2.995 · K/D 10,05
Matches 2.371 · wins 543 · kills 13.785 · K/D 7,54
Matches 2.252 · wins 334 · kills 6.156 · K/D 3,21
Matches 795 · wins 117 · kills 2.128 · K/D 3,14
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 139 · K/D 139,00
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 19 · K/D 3,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 10 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5,80 | 58 | 512 | 4.756 |
| 12:23 — 14:26 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4,71 | 33 | 342 | 2.977 |
| 19:51 — 12:23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8,33 | 25 | 170 | 1.779 |
| 5 Kas Per | 14 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2,93 | 41 | 640 | 5.894 |
| 17:38 — 19:51 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1,43 | 10 | 319 | 2.575 |
| 15:37 — 17:38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 157 | 1.422 |
| 01:24 — 15:37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 55 | 765 |
| 17:14 — 01:24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 109 | 1.132 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 19 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 3,21 | 61 | 1.031 | 6.763 |
| 15:13 — 17:14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 352 |
| 13:10 — 15:13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3,00 | 21 | 513 | 3.251 |
| 03:02 — 13:10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4,50 | 36 | 336 | 2.604 |
| 01:01 — 03:02 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 64 | 238 |
| 23:00 — 01:01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 46 | 318 |