Memuatkan…
In-game name: 1P wheatǃ
1 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
1P wheatǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 71,574
last year: 93 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 48 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 280 | −29 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 416 | +1 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 686 | +8 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 218 | −63 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +73 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +18 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 379 | +6 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 52All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 10:15 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 41,134 | 5,343 | 13% | 135,831 | 3.80 |
| Pengawal | 715 | 49 | 6.9% | 1,572 | 2.36 |
| Sentuh | 13 | 0 | 0% | 38 | 2.92 |
Matches 44 · wins 5 · kills 92 · K/D 2.36
Matches 476 · wins 178 · kills 2,995 · K/D 10.05
Matches 3,092 · wins 588 · kills 18,133 · K/D 7.24
Matches 2,371 · wins 543 · kills 13,785 · K/D 7.54
Matches 2,252 · wins 334 · kills 6,156 · K/D 3.21
Matches 795 · wins 117 · kills 2,128 · K/D 3.14
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 139 · K/D 139.00
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 19 · K/D 3.80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 14 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2.93 | 41 | 640 | 5,894 |
| 05:38 PTG — 07:51 PTG | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.43 | 10 | 319 | 2,575 |
| 03:37 PTG — 05:38 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.33 | 13 | 157 | 1,422 |
| 01:24 PG — 03:37 PTG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 55 | 765 |
| 05:14 PTG — 01:24 PG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 9 | 109 | 1,132 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 19 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 3.21 | 61 | 1,031 | 6,763 |
| 03:13 PTG — 05:14 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 72 | 352 |
| 01:10 PTG — 03:13 PTG | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | 21 | 513 | 3,251 |
| 03:02 PG — 01:10 PTG | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4.50 | 36 | 336 | 2,604 |
| 01:01 PG — 03:02 PG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 64 | 238 |
| 11:00 PTG — 01:01 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 46 | 318 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 23 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 2.17 | 50 | 1,224 | 7,818 |
| 08:59 PTG — 11:00 PTG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 141 | 987 |
| 04:53 PTG — 08:59 PTG | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.75 | 11 | 220 | 1,646 |
| 02:52 PTG — 04:53 PTG | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.83 | 11 | 402 | 2,208 |
| 12:51 PTG — 02:52 PTG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 5 | 81 | 349 |
| 11:27 PG — 12:51 PTG | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.60 | 13 | 222 | 1,598 |
| 12:56 PG — 11:27 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.00 | 8 | 88 | 703 |
| 10:56 PTG — 12:56 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 70 | 327 |