Indlæser…
In-game name: 1P wheatǃ
1 profile views in 30 days · 37 min ago
1P wheatǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings71.574 US$
last year: 93 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 48 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 280 | −29 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 416 | +1 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0,46 | 0,46 | 686 | +8 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 218 | −63 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +18 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 379 | +6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 52All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 08.13 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 41.134 | 5.343 | 13 % | 135.831 | 3,80 |
| Controller | 715 | 49 | 6,9 % | 1.572 | 2,36 |
| Touch | 13 | 0 | 0 % | 38 | 2,92 |
Matches 44 · wins 5 · kills 92 · K/D 2,36
Matches 476 · wins 178 · kills 2.995 · K/D 10,05
Matches 3.092 · wins 588 · kills 18.133 · K/D 7,24
Matches 2.371 · wins 543 · kills 13.785 · K/D 7,54
Matches 2.252 · wins 334 · kills 6.156 · K/D 3,21
Matches 795 · wins 117 · kills 2.128 · K/D 3,14
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 139 · K/D 139,00
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 19 · K/D 3,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 14 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2,93 | 41 | 640 | 5.894 |
| 17.38 — 19.51 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1,43 | 10 | 319 | 2.575 |
| 15.37 — 17.38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 157 | 1.422 |
| 01.24 — 15.37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 55 | 765 |
| 17.14 — 01.24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 109 | 1.132 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 19 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 3,21 | 61 | 1.031 | 6.763 |
| 15.13 — 17.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 352 |
| 13.10 — 15.13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3,00 | 21 | 513 | 3.251 |
| 03.02 — 13.10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4,50 | 36 | 336 | 2.604 |
| 01.01 — 03.02 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 64 | 238 |
| 23.00 — 01.01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 46 | 318 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 23 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 2,17 | 50 | 1.224 | 7.818 |
| 20.59 — 23.00 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 141 | 987 |
| 16.53 — 20.59 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,75 | 11 | 220 | 1.646 |
| 14.52 — 16.53 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1,83 | 11 | 402 | 2.208 |
| 12.51 — 14.52 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,67 | 5 | 81 | 349 |
| 11.27 — 12.51 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,60 | 13 | 222 | 1.598 |
| 00.56 — 11.27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 88 | 703 |
| 22.56 — 00.56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 70 | 327 |