Loading…
In-game name: 1P wheatǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 32 min ago
1P wheatǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$71,574
last year: 93 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 48 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 280 | −29 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · EU · Solo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 416 | +1 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 686 | +8 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 24, 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 218 | −63 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +73 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +18 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 379 | +6 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 779All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 10:04 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 41,059 | 5,328 | 13% | 135,623 | 3.80 |
| Controller | 715 | 49 | 6.9% | 1,572 | 2.36 |
| Touch | 13 | 0 | 0% | 38 | 2.92 |
Matches 772 · wins 112 · kills 2,079 · K/D 3.15
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 73 · K/D 3.04
Matches 2,251 · wins 334 · kills 6,156 · K/D 3.21
Matches 2,379 · wins 415 · kills 8,421 · K/D 4.29
Matches 2,357 · wins 541 · kills 13,744 · K/D 7.57
Matches 465 · wins 174 · kills 2,950 · K/D 10.14
Matches 3,080 · wins 587 · kills 18,095 · K/D 7.26
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 95 · K/D 31.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.17 | 1 | 423 | 1,767 |
| 11:15 PM — 01:54 AM | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.17 | 1 | 423 | 1,767 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 43 | 12 | 21 | 30 | 3.70 | 159 | 2,093 | 15,969 |
| 08:49 PM — 11:15 PM | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2.86 | 20 | 471 | 3,204 |
| 06:43 PM — 08:49 PM | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.86 | 20 | 429 | 2,945 |
| 02:40 PM — 06:43 PM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.33 | 13 | 155 | 957 |
| 11:43 AM — 02:40 PM | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3.42 | 41 | 468 | 3,580 |
| 04:30 PM — 11:43 AM | 14 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4.64 | 65 | 570 | 5,283 |
| Sat, Oct 31 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.40 | 37 | 260 | 1,819 |
| 01:51 PM — 04:30 PM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.40 | 37 | 260 | 1,819 |