Naglo-load…
In-game name: twis cold 11ǃ
1 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
twis cold 11ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$971,147
last year: 138 matches · 22 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | — | +199 % | 2.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | — | +189 % | 2.67 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,200 | +113 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 609 | +64 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 748 | +101 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +147 % | 2.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +108 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +164 % | 2.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.33 | — | +138 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 949 | +116 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 956 | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +126 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +104 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 07:48 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 24,178 | 2,575 | 10.7% | 139,973 | 6.48 |
| Controller | 12,894 | 1,012 | 7.8% | 48,832 | 4.11 |
| Touch | 4 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 4,900 · wins 392 · kills 15,807 · K/D 3.51
Matches 2,017 · wins 140 · kills 5,367 · K/D 2.86
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 145 · K/D 36.25
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 265 · K/D 37.86
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 66 · K/D 66.00
Matches 6 · wins 6 · kills 116 · K/D —
Matches 8 · wins 6 · kills 115 · K/D 57.50
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 85 · K/D 14.17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11.60 | 58 | 277 | 3,203 |
| 01:16 AM — 03:19 AM | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11.75 | 47 | 233 | 2,539 |
| 04:08 AM — 01:16 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 44 | 664 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.14 | 36 | 380 | 2,367 |
| 08:48 PM — 04:08 AM | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.14 | 36 | 380 | 2,367 |
| Lun, Nob 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.33 | 31 | 218 | 1,857 |
| 02:12 PM — 05:37 AM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.33 | 31 | 218 | 1,857 |