불러오는 중…
In-game name: twis cold 11ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 38 min ago
twis cold 11ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$971,147
last year: 138 matches · 22 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 6일 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | — | +199 % | 2.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | — | +189 % | 2.67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1,200 | +113 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 609 | +64 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 748 | +101 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +147 % | 2.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +108 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +164 % | 2.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 24일 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.33 | — | +138 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 949 | +116 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 956 | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 3일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +126 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +104 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 1일 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오후 12:37 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 24,173 | 2,571 | 10.6% | 139,915 | 6.48 |
| 컨트롤러 | 12,894 | 1,012 | 7.8% | 48,832 | 4.11 |
| 터치 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 2,017 · wins 140 · kills 5,367 · K/D 2.86
Matches 4,895 · wins 388 · kills 15,749 · K/D 3.49
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 145 · K/D 36.25
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 265 · K/D 37.86
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 66 · K/D 66.00
Matches 6 · wins 6 · kills 116 · K/D —
Matches 8 · wins 6 · kills 115 · K/D 57.50
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 85 · K/D 14.17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 4일 (수) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.14 | 36 | 380 | 2,367 |
| 오후 08:48 — 오전 04:08 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.14 | 36 | 380 | 2,367 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.33 | 31 | 218 | 1,857 |
| 오후 02:12 — 오전 05:37 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.33 | 31 | 218 | 1,857 |