Laddar…
In-game name: twis cold 11ǃ
1 profile view in 30 days
twis cold 11ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings971 147 US$
last year: 138 matches · 22 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 0,94 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +199 % | 2,68 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +189 % | 2,67 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 1 200 | +113 % | 1,66 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 609 | +64 % | 1,80 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 748 | +101 % | 1,52 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +147 % | 2,37 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +108 % | 1,73 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +164 % | 2,61 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,40 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,52 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,07 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,76 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2,04 | 2,04 | 949 | +116 % | 2,09 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 956 | +205 % | 3,00 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 1,91 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,81 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +126 % | 2,22 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 1,80 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,97 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,48 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Silver 340 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 111Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov. 03:43 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 24 196 | 2 587 | 10,7 % | 140 137 | 6,49 |
| Handkontroll | 12 894 | 1 012 | 7,8 % | 48 832 | 4,11 |
| Pekskärm | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lör 7 nov. | 18 | 12 | 66,7 % | 27,33 | 164 | 9,11 | 14 | 3 h 48 min |
| 08:02 — 10:04Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 05:57 — 08:02 | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 38,50 | 77 | 12,83 | 5 | 1 h 26 min |
| 03:55 — 05:57Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 21,50 | 43 | 7,17 | 5 | 1 h 20 min |
| 03:19 — 03:55Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 5 | 4 | 80 % | 44,00 | 44 | 8,80 | 4 | 1 h 0 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 5 | 4 | 80 % | 58,00 | 58 | 11,60 | 5 | 1 h 4 min |
| 01:16 — 03:19 | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 47,00 | 47 | 11,75 | 4 | 54 min |
| 04:08 — 01:16 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 11 | 11,00 | 1 | 10 min |
| ons 4 nov. | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 9,00 | 36 | 5,14 | 3 | 54 min |
| 20:48 — 04:08Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 9,00 | 36 | 5,14 | 3 | 54 min |