Ladataan…
In-game name: twis cold 11ǃ
1 profile views in 30 days · 54 min ago
twis cold 11ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings971 147 $
last year: 138 matches · 22 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +199 % | 2,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +189 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 1 200 | +113 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 609 | +64 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 748 | +101 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +147 % | 2,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +108 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +164 % | 2,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,33 | — | +138 % | 2,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,04 | 2,04 | 949 | +116 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 956 | +205 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +126 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +104 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 07.30 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 24 178 | 2 575 | 10,7 % | 139 973 | 6,48 |
| Ohjain | 12 894 | 1 012 | 7,8 % | 48 832 | 4,11 |
| Kosketus | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 4 900 · wins 392 · kills 15 807 · K/D 3,51
Matches 2 017 · wins 140 · kills 5 367 · K/D 2,86
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 145 · K/D 36,25
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 265 · K/D 37,86
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 66 · K/D 66,00
Matches 6 · wins 6 · kills 116 · K/D —
Matches 8 · wins 6 · kills 115 · K/D 57,50
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 85 · K/D 14,17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11,60 | 58 | 277 | 3 203 |
| 01.16 — 03.19 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11,75 | 47 | 233 | 2 539 |
| 04.08 — 01.16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 44 | 664 |
| ke 4.11. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5,14 | 36 | 380 | 2 367 |
| 20.48 — 04.08 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5,14 | 36 | 380 | 2 367 |
| ma 2.11. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10,33 | 31 | 218 | 1 857 |
| 14.12 — 05.37 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10,33 | 31 | 218 | 1 857 |