Naglo-load…
In-game name: cst vazenbot1234
0 profile views in 30 days · 59 min ago
cst vazenbot1234
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$66,675
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 18 | 12 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 508 | +80 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 15 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | 879 | +124 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +150 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 697 | +61 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 553 | +46 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +73 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 5.38 | 3.58 | — | +262 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +168 % | 2.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +61 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 12 | 3.17 | 2.38 | 990 | +118 % | 2.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 4, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +148 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +174 % | 2.51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 141 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 05:03 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 6,539 | 1,291 | 19.7% | 39,287 | 7.49 |
| Controller | 52 | 12 | 23.1% | 318 | 7.95 |
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 83 · wins 41 · kills 658 · K/D 15.67
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 2.63
Matches 715 · wins 162 · kills 4,047 · K/D 7.32
Matches 31 · wins 15 · kills 267 · K/D 16.69
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 130 · K/D 21.67
Matches 17 · wins 10 · kills 190 · K/D 27.14
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 11.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3.78 | 34 | 536 | 3,729 |
| 02:34 PM — 04:42 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 63 | 149 |
| 12:34 PM — 02:34 PM | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 252 | 2,325 |
| 08:31 AM — 12:34 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 64 | 326 |
| 06:31 AM — 08:31 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 13 | 110 |
| 04:12 PM — 06:31 AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 144 | 819 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 71 | 465 |
| 02:11 PM — 04:12 PM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 71 | 465 |