Зареждане…
In-game name: cst vazenbot1234
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
cst vazenbot1234
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings66 675 щ.д.
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 г. · OCE · Solo | 18 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 508 | +80 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 г. · OCE · Solo | 15 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 879 | +124 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.09.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.09.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.09.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.08.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +150 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.08.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 697 | +61 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.08.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,86 | 1,71 | 553 | +46 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.07.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.06.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 5,38 | 3,58 | — | +262 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.06.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.06.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 34 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | — | +61 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.05.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.04.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 2 | 12 | 3,17 | 2,38 | 990 | +118 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14.04.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.03.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.03.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.03.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +148 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.02.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.02.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +174 % | 2,51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 141 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11, 09:15 UTC
| Режим | Мачове | Победи | % победи | Елиминации | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавиатура и мишка | 6539 | 1291 | 19,7% | 39 287 | 7,49 |
| Контролер | 52 | 12 | 23,1% | 318 | 7,95 |
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 83 · wins 41 · kills 658 · K/D 15,67
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 2,63
Matches 715 · wins 162 · kills 4047 · K/D 7,32
Matches 31 · wins 15 · kills 267 · K/D 16,69
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 130 · K/D 21,67
Matches 17 · wins 10 · kills 190 · K/D 27,14
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 11,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| чт, 5.11 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3,78 | 34 | 536 | 3729 |
| 14:34 — 16:42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 63 | 149 |
| 12:34 — 14:34 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 252 | 2325 |
| 08:31 — 12:34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 64 | 326 |
| 06:31 — 08:31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 13 | 110 |
| 16:12 — 06:31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 144 | 819 |
| ср, 4.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 71 | 465 |
| 14:11 — 16:12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 71 | 465 |