Betöltés…
In-game name: cst vazenbot1234
0 profile views in 30 days
cst vazenbot1234
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings66 675 USD
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 508 | +80 % | 1,83 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 879 | +124 % | 1,65 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,92 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,95 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,41 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +150 % | 2,39 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 697 | +61 % | 1,62 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,86 | 1,71 | 553 | +46 % | 1,62 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,60 | |
| 2 | 6 | 5,38 | 3,58 | — | +262 % | 3,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,40 | |
| 34 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | — | +61 % | 1,28 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,03 | |
| 2 | 12 | 3,17 | 2,38 | 990 | +118 % | 2,42 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,14 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,64 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +148 % | 1,90 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,70 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +174 % | 2,51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 141 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 219Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 7. 18:05 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 6568 | 1306 | 19,9% | 39 488 | 7,50 |
| Kontroller | 52 | 12 | 23,1% | 318 | 7,95 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 7., Szo | 19 | 7 | 36,8% | 10,83 | 130 | 6,84 | 13 | 4 h 32 min |
| 16:04 — 18:05Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 13:57 — 16:04 | 5 | 4 | 80% | 35,00 | 35 | 7,00 | 5 | 1 h 18 min |
| 09:53 — 13:57Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 3,50 | 7 | 2,33 | 2 | 36 min |
| 07:51 — 09:53Tournament · Solo | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 10,14 | 71 | 8,88 | 5 | 1 h 59 min |
| 17:35 — 07:51 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 29 min |
| nov. 6., P | 10 | 8 | 80% | 35,50 | 71 | 7,10 | 10 | 2 h 34 min |
| 15:34 — 17:35 | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 33 min |
| 13:29 — 15:34 | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 30 | 7,50 | 4 | 1 h 3 min |
| 11:25 — 13:29 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 11,00 | 11 | 5,50 | 2 | 28 min |
| 16:42 — 11:25Zero Build · Casual · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 15,00 | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 30 min |
| nov. 5., Cs | 9 | 3 | 33,3% | 5,67 | 34 | 3,78 | 7 | 1 h 47 min |
| 14:34 — 16:42 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 12:34 — 14:34 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 21,00 | 21 | 5,25 | 4 | 56 min |
| 08:31 — 12:34 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 9,00 | 9 | 9,00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 06:31 — 08:31 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 3 min |
| 16:12 — 06:31 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 2 | 31 min |