Ladataan…
In-game name: cst vazenbot1234
0 profile views in 30 days · 40 min ago
cst vazenbot1234
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings66 675 $
last year: 113 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 18 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 508 | +80 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 15 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 879 | +124 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +150 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 697 | +61 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,86 | 1,71 | 553 | +46 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +73 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 5,38 | 3,58 | — | +262 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | — | +61 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 12 | 3,17 | 2,38 | 990 | +118 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 141 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 12.34 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 6 534 | 1 288 | 19,7 % | 39 266 | 7,48 |
| Ohjain | 52 | 12 | 23,1 % | 318 | 7,95 |
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 2,63
Matches 79 · wins 38 · kills 637 · K/D 15,54
Matches 715 · wins 162 · kills 4 047 · K/D 7,32
Matches 31 · wins 15 · kills 267 · K/D 16,69
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 130 · K/D 21,67
Matches 17 · wins 10 · kills 190 · K/D 27,14
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 11,33
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 71 · K/D 11,83
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,25 | 13 | 221 | 1 255 |
| 08.31 — 12.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 64 | 326 |
| 06.31 — 08.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 13 | 110 |
| 16.12 — 06.31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 144 | 819 |
| ke 4.11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 71 | 465 |
| 14.11 — 16.12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 71 | 465 |