Ładowanie…
Team not found.
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
geno 50
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 104 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 72 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 261 | −40 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −68 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 295 | +1 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 411 | −13 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 lip 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 295 | −38 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lip 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +70 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −18 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 285 | −26 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +32 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 219 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 lis, 19:33 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 13 031 | 1241 | 9,5% | 57 608 | 4,89 |
| Kontroler | 38 186 | 1131 | 3% | 84 759 | 2,29 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 220 | 1 | 0,5% | 224 | 1,02 |
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 257 · K/D 8,86
Matches 7056 · wins 203 · kills 10 886 · K/D 1,59
Matches 1551 · wins 110 · kills 5347 · K/D 3,71
Matches 36 · wins 14 · kills 476 · K/D 21,64
Matches 815 · wins 60 · kills 2808 · K/D 3,72
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 66 · K/D 11,00
Matches 27 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 4,92
Matches 31 · wins 5 · kills 175 · K/D 6,73
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| śr., 4 lis | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5,22 | 47 | 279 | 4094 |
| 03:20 — 05:23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 49 | 857 |
| 01:19 — 03:20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6,60 | 33 | 114 | 2441 |
| 23:18 — 01:19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 116 | 796 |
| wt., 3 lis | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5,79 | 81 | 803 | 5673 |
| 21:17 — 23:18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,67 | 11 | 89 | 638 |
| 19:14 — 21:17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 75 | 670 |
| 06:22 — 19:14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 76 | 614 |
| 04:21 — 06:22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 197 | 1128 |
| 05:10 — 04:21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5,83 | 35 | 366 | 2623 |
| pon., 2 lis | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6,42 | 77 | 344 | 3010 |
| 03:03 — 05:10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6,33 | 19 | 79 | 924 |
| 00:42 — 03:03 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,60 | 23 | 78 | 762 |
| 22:16 — 00:42 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8,75 | 35 | 187 | 1324 |