불러오는 중…
Team not found.
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
geno 50
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 104 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026년 10월 21일 · NAW · Solo | 72 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 261 | −40 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 6일 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −68 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 15일 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 295 | +1 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 411 | −13 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 26일 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 295 | −38 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +70 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 24일 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −18 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 20일 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 285 | −26 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 1일 · NAW · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −84 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +32 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 15일 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 219 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 4일 오후 07:33 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 13,031 | 1,241 | 9.5% | 57,608 | 4.89 |
| 컨트롤러 | 38,186 | 1,131 | 3% | 84,759 | 2.29 |
| 터치 | 220 | 1 | 0.5% | 224 | 1.02 |
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 257 · K/D 8.86
Matches 7,056 · wins 203 · kills 10,886 · K/D 1.59
Matches 1,551 · wins 110 · kills 5,347 · K/D 3.71
Matches 36 · wins 14 · kills 476 · K/D 21.64
Matches 815 · wins 60 · kills 2,808 · K/D 3.72
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 66 · K/D 11.00
Matches 27 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 4.92
Matches 31 · wins 5 · kills 175 · K/D 6.73
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 4일 (수) | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5.22 | 47 | 279 | 4,094 |
| 오전 03:20 — 오전 05:23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 49 | 857 |
| 오전 01:19 — 오전 03:20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.60 | 33 | 114 | 2,441 |
| 오후 11:18 — 오전 01:19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 5 | 116 | 796 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5.79 | 81 | 803 | 5,673 |
| 오후 09:17 — 오후 11:18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.67 | 11 | 89 | 638 |
| 오후 07:14 — 오후 09:17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 75 | 670 |
| 오전 06:22 — 오후 07:14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 8 | 76 | 614 |
| 오전 04:21 — 오전 06:22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 197 | 1,128 |
| 오전 05:10 — 오전 04:21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.83 | 35 | 366 | 2,623 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6.42 | 77 | 344 | 3,010 |
| 오전 03:03 — 오전 05:10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 79 | 924 |
| 오전 12:42 — 오전 03:03 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.60 | 23 | 78 | 762 |
| 오후 10:16 — 오전 12:42 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.75 | 35 | 187 | 1,324 |