Memuatkan…
Team not found.
0 profile views in 30 days · 21 min ago
geno 50
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 104 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 72 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 261 | −40 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −68 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +65 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 295 | +1 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 411 | −13 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 295 | −38 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +70 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −18 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 285 | −26 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −84 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +32 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 219 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 01:41 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 13,031 | 1,241 | 9.5% | 57,608 | 4.89 |
| Pengawal | 38,186 | 1,131 | 3% | 84,759 | 2.29 |
| Sentuh | 220 | 1 | 0.5% | 224 | 1.02 |
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 257 · K/D 8.86
Matches 7,056 · wins 203 · kills 10,886 · K/D 1.59
Matches 1,551 · wins 110 · kills 5,347 · K/D 3.71
Matches 36 · wins 14 · kills 476 · K/D 21.64
Matches 815 · wins 60 · kills 2,808 · K/D 3.72
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 66 · K/D 11.00
Matches 27 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 4.92
Matches 31 · wins 5 · kills 175 · K/D 6.73
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rab, 4 Nov | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5.22 | 47 | 279 | 4,094 |
| 03:20 PG — 05:23 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 49 | 857 |
| 01:19 PG — 03:20 PG | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.60 | 33 | 114 | 2,441 |
| 11:18 PTG — 01:19 PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 5 | 116 | 796 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5.79 | 81 | 803 | 5,673 |
| 09:17 PTG — 11:18 PTG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.67 | 11 | 89 | 638 |
| 07:14 PTG — 09:17 PTG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 75 | 670 |
| 06:22 PG — 07:14 PTG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 8 | 76 | 614 |
| 04:21 PG — 06:22 PG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 197 | 1,128 |
| 05:10 PG — 04:21 PG | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.83 | 35 | 366 | 2,623 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6.42 | 77 | 344 | 3,010 |
| 03:03 PG — 05:10 PG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 79 | 924 |
| 12:42 PG — 03:03 PG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.60 | 23 | 78 | 762 |
| 10:16 PTG — 12:42 PG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.75 | 35 | 187 | 1,324 |