Φόρτωση…
Team not found.
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
geno 50
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 104 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Οκτ 2026 · NAW · Solo | 72 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 261 | −40 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Σεπ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −68 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Αυγ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Αυγ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 295 | +1 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Αυγ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 411 | −13 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Ιουλ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 295 | −38 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Ιουλ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +70 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Ιουν 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Ιουν 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Μαΐ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Μαΐ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −18 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 Απρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 285 | −26 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Μαρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Μαρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Φεβ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +32 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Φεβ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 219 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Νοε, 07:50 π.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 13.039 | 1.241 | 9,5% | 57.636 | 4,89 |
| Χειριστήριο | 38.186 | 1.131 | 3% | 84.759 | 2,29 |
| Αφή | 220 | 1 | 0,5% | 224 | 1,02 |
Matches 26 · wins 6 · kills 261 · K/D 13,05
Matches 39 · wins 3 · kills 285 · K/D 7,92
Matches 7.056 · wins 203 · kills 10.886 · K/D 1,59
Matches 1.551 · wins 110 · kills 5.347 · K/D 3,71
Matches 36 · wins 14 · kills 476 · K/D 21,64
Matches 815 · wins 60 · kills 2.808 · K/D 3,72
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 66 · K/D 11,00
Matches 27 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 4,92
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,50 | 28 | 114 | 2.058 |
| 03:43 π.μ. — 05:45 π.μ. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 21 | 87 | 1.608 |
| 05:23 π.μ. — 03:43 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 27 | 450 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5,22 | 47 | 279 | 4.094 |
| 03:20 π.μ. — 05:23 π.μ. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 49 | 857 |
| 01:19 π.μ. — 03:20 π.μ. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6,60 | 33 | 114 | 2.441 |
| 11:18 μ.μ. — 01:19 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 116 | 796 |
| Τρί 3 Νοε | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5,79 | 81 | 803 | 5.673 |
| 09:17 μ.μ. — 11:18 μ.μ. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,67 | 11 | 89 | 638 |
| 07:14 μ.μ. — 09:17 μ.μ. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 75 | 670 |
| 06:22 π.μ. — 07:14 μ.μ. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 76 | 614 |
| 04:21 π.μ. — 06:22 π.μ. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 197 | 1.128 |
| 05:10 π.μ. — 04:21 π.μ. | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5,83 | 35 | 366 | 2.623 |