In-game name: SPARTA Veer
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
SPARTA Veer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.806 US$
last year: 146 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 90 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 291 | −27 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 180 | −45 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 562 | +26 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 707 | +54 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,00 | 3,33 | — | +232 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 469 | +22 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 844 | +88 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 09.26 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 627 | 10 | 1,6 % | 546 | 0,88 |
Matches 21 · wins 2 · kills 87 · K/D 4,58
Matches 34 · wins 11 · kills 167 · K/D 7,26
Matches 2.991 · wins 116 · kills 5.214 · K/D 1,81
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 2,00
Matches 29 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 1,76
Matches 529 · wins 121 · kills 2.865 · K/D 7,02
Matches 215 · wins 53 · kills 1.364 · K/D 8,42
Matches 29 · wins 14 · kills 329 · K/D 21,93
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3,33 | 30 | 510 | 3.685 |
| 03.11 — 05.13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 130 | 720 |
| 01.07 — 03.11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 16 | 256 | 1.800 |
| 23.04 — 01.07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 124 | 1.165 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 38 | 5 | 25 | 32 | 2,84 | 108 | 2.340 | 14.386 |
| 12.43 — 23.04 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 266 | 1.573 |
| 10.42 — 12.43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 157 | 563 |
| 08.41 — 10.42 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 229 | 1.955 |
| 06.40 — 08.41 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4,00 | 16 | 283 | 2.284 |
| 04.35 — 06.40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,25 | 13 | 237 | 1.045 |
| 02.34 — 04.35 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1,67 | 10 | 349 | 2.071 |
| 00.32 — 02.34 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 497 | 3.136 |
| 16.24 — 00.32 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,60 | 13 | 322 | 1.759 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 61 | 11 | 43 | 56 | 2,95 | 180 | 3.835 | 24.633 |
| 14.23 — 16.24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 74 | 358 |
| 12.21 — 14.23 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2,22 | 20 | 536 | 3.062 |
| 10.20 — 12.21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3,29 | 23 | 489 | 2.710 |
| 08.19 — 10.20 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4,14 | 29 | 469 | 2.696 |
| 06.17 — 08.19 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4,13 | 33 | 494 | 4.074 |
| 04.16 — 06.17 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4,43 | 31 | 468 | 3.315 |
| 02.15 — 04.16 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,38 | 11 | 414 | 2.182 |
| 00.14 — 02.15 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2,63 | 21 | 554 | 3.915 |
| 14.01 — 00.14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 9 | 337 | 2.321 |
No matches