Ladataan…
In-game name: N8 Veerǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
N8 Veerǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 806 $
last year: 146 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 291 | −27 % | 0,51 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,90 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,62 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,08 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,43 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,44 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 180 | −45 % | 0,58 | |
| 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 562 | +26 % | 1,15 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 707 | +54 % | 1,09 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,11 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5,00 | 3,33 | — | +232 % | 3,00 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,95 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,86 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,34 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 469 | +22 % | 1,17 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 844 | +88 % | 1,35 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,09 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,72 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,26 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,22 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,91 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1798Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8.11. klo 10.28 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 627 | 10 | 1,6 % | 546 | 0,88 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 27 | 4 | 14,8 % | 4,91 | 113 | 4,19 | 17 | 5 h 43 min |
| 08.17 — 10.28Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 3,50 | 7 | 2,33 | 2 | 33 min |
| 06.11 — 08.17 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 11,00 | 33 | 6,60 | 4 | 1 h 21 min |
| 03.44 — 06.11 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 1,83 | 11 | 1,57 | 4 | 1 h 5 min |
| 01.29 — 03.44Tournament · Solo | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 6,43 | 45 | 6,43 | 4 | 1 h 33 min |
| 23.26 — 01.29 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 3,40 | 17 | 3,40 | 3 | 1 h 11 min |
| la 7.11. | 42 | 10 | 23,8 % | 5,25 | 168 | 4,00 | 22 | 8 h 59 min |
| 12.04 — 23.26Tournament · Trio | 11 | 3 | 27,3 % | 4,75 | 38 | 3,45 | 3 | 2 h 39 min |
| 10.03 — 12.04 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 12,00 | 12 | 6,00 | 1 | 27 min |
| 08.01 — 10.03 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 7,20 | 36 | 5,14 | 6 | 1 h 43 min |
| 05.58 — 08.01 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 6,60 | 33 | 5,50 | 4 | 1 h 1 min |
| 03.56 — 05.58 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 2,50 | 10 | 1,67 | 4 | 54 min |
| 01.54 — 03.56Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 14 | 3,50 | 1 | 49 min |
| 15.43 — 01.54 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 5,00 | 25 | 4,17 | 3 | 1 h 26 min |
| pe 6.11. | 26 | 4 | 15,4 % | 3,36 | 74 | 2,85 | 11 | 5 h 29 min |
| 13.37 — 15.43Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 30 min |
| 11.35 — 13.37 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 5,00 | 40 | 4,44 | 4 | 1 h 48 min |
| 05.13 — 11.35 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 36 min |
| 03.11 — 05.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 1 | 40 min |
| 01.07 — 03.11Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 5,33 | 16 | 4,00 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| 23.04 — 01.07 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 5,50 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 41 min |
No matches